New here? Get 10 Free Minutes of watch time:
Unlock 25,000 Movies, Try GayHotMovies.com now!
  1. Too Big For Twinks 11
  2. Private Show
  3. Masculinity Unlimited
  4. My Boyfriend Is Gay 11
  5. Gaykkake 4
Libor Kenda
Alias: Ennio Guardi
Years Active: 2008 -
Born: Jan 27th 1989 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Kladno, Czech Republic
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: European
Height: 5ft 11in
Piercings: ear
Libor Kenda appears in 56 scenes.
Libor Kenda appears in 67 videos.

Libor Kenda Biography



Libor Kenda made quite an impression when he debuted in the adult industry in 2008. He goes by a number of aliases, depending on the studio he’s working with. Born in the Czech Republic and having worked most often with European studios, Libor doesn’t speak English very well. But his well defined muscles, handsome face and commanding member speak a universal language – pure sex.

Over the course of his career, Libor has had the good fortune to work with several big studios including Bel Ami, William Higgins Productions, Falcon International, Eromaxx Films, and many more. He is no stranger to variety as he is totally willing to perform for a number of different genres including bi-sexual, bareback, and yes ladies, even straight porn! Libor is truly a jack of all trades! As long as he’s the one in control, he’ll perform with just about anyone.

You might wonder why Libor looks different at different stages of his career. In his spare time, he enjoys working out and building those magnificent muscles, and then showing them off in various competitions. So when you see him in an earlier film with a nicely toned body, and then later with ripped muscles that you could practically bounce a quarter on, you’ll know why! This powerful Czech God is almost exclusively a top in his performances, but on rare occasions you can catch him as a bottom. His performances are always eager, hungry, and satiating!

If you’re not already familiar with this European strong man, here is a list of films you just have to see! First, watch him top in one of his earlier films with Bel Ami in “A+ 2.” See him pleasure himself fully in a masturbation scene from US Male, “Bareback Interviews 3.” His curiosity is super sexy in this bi-sexual film from Diablo Productions, “Bisexual 4somes 19.” He shows how willing he is to make love to a beautiful woman in “His First MILF 3” from Mile High Media. He performs in the taboo act of bareback sex in this film from Hot Desert Knights, “Bareback Campus.” And finally, check him out as a very buff but very accepting bottom in “Night Out” from Bel Ami.

Too Big For Twinks 11

2015Studio:

Video: Too Big For Twinks 11
Preview

In the 11th installment of the “Too Big for Twinks” series, a new batch of meat-hungry . . .


5 Ratings

Private Show

Studio:

Video: Private Show
Preview

You’ve been invited to one wild private show that you definitely don’t want to . . .


5 Ratings

Masculinity Unlimited

Studio:

Video: Masculinity Unlimited
Preview

This film has something for everyone. In scene one, A massage turns into a full blown . . .


5 Ratings

My Boyfriend Is Gay 11

2015Studio:

Video: My Boyfriend Is Gay 11
Preview

She never suspected that her man could be cheating on her with his assistant or best . . .


9 Ratings

Gaykkake 4

2015Studio:

Video: Gaykkake 4
Preview

In volume 4 of the massively explosive Gaykkake series, join Ryan, Andy, Nick and . . .


9 Ratings

Gay Massage 8

2015Studio:

Video: Gay Massage 8
Preview

For the 8th installment in the series, watch what happens when sexy chiseled hunks . . .


9 Ratings

One Erection

2013Studio:

Video: One Erection
Preview

Baby-faced and always down for a good time, the guys of the music world’s newest . . .


8 Ratings

Raw Fuckers 2

2014Studio:

Video: Raw Fuckers 2
Preview

This group of manly, muscular and horny hunks loves to fuck—deep, hard and completely . . .


13 Ratings

Name of the Game

2014Studio:

Video: Name of the Game
Preview

These athletic studs don’t only play hard on the field…they definitely bring . . .


12 Ratings

Gaykkake 3

2014Studio:

Video: Gaykkake 3
Preview

For volume three of the series, a new group of cock-loving studs arrive to take on . . .


6 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next » 7 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Libor Kenda

No Comments to Show