New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 25,000 Movies, Try GayHotMovies.com now!
Shane Stone
Alias: Dane Benton
Years Active: 2004 - 2013
Born: Jan 19th 1984 / Capricorn
Birth Place: Leitchfield, Kentucky United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 10in
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Middle upper back
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Shane Stone’s Biography

Shane Stone debuted in the porn industry in 2004 and went on to appear in over 20 XXX titles. Primarily a bottom, this country boy from Kentucky is also willing to top when necessary. Thin and seemingly forever young, Shane has performed in the twink category since his debut.

Search through movies featuring this star:
Title Any

Shane's Addiction

Video: Shane's Addiction
Preview
Release Year: 2005

Get hooked with Shane as he gets high on horny cock-hungry boys.Loads of ass pounding, . . .

Studio:

43 Ratings

ShowGuys Volume 510 - Shane Stone & Skyler Lee

Video: ShowGuys Volume 510 - Shane Stone & Skyler Lee
Preview
Release Year: 2007

Meet Shane Lee and Skyler Lee, Shane is originally from Kentucky and this will be . . .

Studio:

4 Ratings

Boys First Time Vol. 4

Video: Boys First Time Vol. 4
Preview
Release Year: 2007
Premium Title

The Boys First Time series is where amateur boys get loose for the first time. Reality . . .

Studio:

8 Ratings

Ashton's Eleven

Video: Ashton's Eleven
Preview
Release Year: 2005

Don't miss Ashton as he is compelled by a bunch of constantly horny twinks to shake . . .

Studio:

35 Ratings

City Heat Country Passion

Video: City Heat Country Passion
Preview
Release Year: 2004

Three work friends, the blond and blue eyed TRAE PARKER, sweet bubble butt DANE BENTON . . .

Studio:

8 Ratings

Frat Initiations #14

Video: Frat Initiations #14
Preview
Release Year: 2004

Four active members take two pledges out into the woods and hold the initiations . . .

Studio:

14 Ratings

Big Poles Tight Holes

Video: Big Poles Tight Holes
Preview
Release Year: 2009

Another popular Citiboyz "hybrid" DVD, combining new footage with re-mastered fan . . .

Studio:

21 Ratings

Three Dollar Hook Up - A Special Collector's Edition

Video: Three Dollar Hook Up - A Special Collector's Edition
Preview
Release Year: 2008

This all-star title, a newly reedited and remastered version of one of our most popular . . .

Studio:

17 Ratings

Outlaw's First Time Twinks 2

Video: Outlaw's First Time Twinks 2
Preview
Release Year: 2008

Are you ready for round 2 of the hottest and naughtiest twinks around? Well, here . . .

Studio:

21 Ratings

Got Fuk'd Again!

Video: Got Fuk'd Again!
Preview
Release Year: 2007

Follow these horny young men as they meet up with their buddies, friends, or new . . .

Studio:

45 Ratings
2 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Shane Stone

No Comments to Show