New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 25,000 Movies, Try GayHotMovies.com now!
  1. Feed Me
  2. Damon Blows America 2 - San Francisco
  3. Damon Blows America 1: Portland
Chris Mckenzie
Alias: Brad Alman
Years Active: 1988 -
Born: Mar 30th 1969 / Aries
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Eye Color: Blue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Chris McKenzie debuted in the in 1988, making quite an impression on screen with his gorgeous blonde hair and baby blue eyes. Of course, his toned masculine physique should be acknowledged as well! Chris has performed close to 100 films over the course of his career, stunning fans with his rock hard abs and circumcised cock. Being open to just about anything, Chris showed his versatility and delighted his fans by performing as both a top and a bottom.

Chris worked in the industry for quite a few years before finally retiring from the business in 2002. During his time on screen Chris worked with several well known studios including All Worlds Video, Catalina, and Channel 1 Releasing. Later in his career Chris performed in films for Treasure Island Media featuring heavy duty cum swallowing that increased his fan base quickly. But no matter what he did on screen, this blonde beefy stud had a huge fan following. He performed the majority of his scenes in the 90’s and his hard work and stellar performances were rewarded when he won the 1993 Gay Erotic Video Award’s Best Three-way for the movie “Honorable Discharge."
Search through movies featuring this star:
Title Any

Feed Me

Video: Feed Me
Preview
Release Year: 2001
Date Added: 2016-07-27
Premium Title

A true cocksucker lives to slurp down hot loads of manjuice from big 'ol fat cocks. . . .

Studio:

117 Ratings

Damon Blows America 2 - San Francisco

Video: Damon Blows America 2 - San Francisco
Preview
Release Year: 2002
Date Added: 2016-07-11
Premium Title

Damon Dogg, the cock-sucking cum-loving skateboarder, is back with his second wild . . .

Studio:

27 Ratings

Damon Blows America 1: Portland

Video: Damon Blows America 1: Portland
Preview
Release Year: 2002
Date Added: 2016-07-01
Premium Title

Damon Blows America Volume 1: Portland, Oregon is the first in a new series of cocksucking/cum-swallowing . . .

Studio:

21 Ratings

Superhunks

Video: Superhunks
Preview
Release Year: 1988

A steamy lil' number from Vivid's vast collection of solo videos, Superhunks gives . . .

Studio:

4 Ratings

Muscle Beach Boys 3

Video: Muscle Beach Boys 3
Preview
Release Year: 1994

In the third installment of Rage’s Muscle Beach Boys, indulge in some of the sexiest . . .

Studio:

4 Ratings

Tough Competition 2

Video: Tough Competition 2
Preview
Release Year: 1993

In this classic throwback from Rage, it’s the second installment of the Tough Competition . . .

Studio:

3 Ratings

Between The Sheets

Video: Between The Sheets
Preview
Release Year: 1990

Chris may looked calm, cool and collected, but don’t be fooled—he’s really . . .

Studio:

5 Ratings

California Dreamin

Video: California Dreamin
Preview
Release Year: 1988

Brian Estevez catches his lover Michael Dodson cheating with Jack Lofton, goes to . . .

Studio:

3 Ratings

Object Of Desire

Video: Object Of Desire
Preview
Release Year: 1990

From director Josh Eliot comes an adventure unlike any that you’ve experienced . . .

Studio:

7 Ratings

Honorable Discharge

Video: Honorable Discharge
Preview
Release Year: 1993

An All Worlds Video classic and award winner featuring three All-American hot and . . .

Studio:

28 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next » 8 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Chris Mckenzie

No Comments to Show