New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 25,000 Movies, Try GayHotMovies.com now!
Lon Flexx
Alias: Lon Flexxe
Years Active: 1989 -
Born: Jan 7th 1965 / Capricorn
Birth Place: Flagstaff, Arizona
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 6ft
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lon Flex's Biography



Lon Flexx was born in Arizona and spent quite a few years there before moving to New Mexico with his family. He graduated high school and went on to attend the University of Oklahoma where he earned a degree in marketing. Lon’s first real career was working as a copywriter of marketing materials for a major studio’s laser disc products. But Lon wanted something more… something more exciting and energetic. He made a career move in 1989 when he performed in his first adult film. He was hooked from the first moment.

Lon’s first year was a whirlwind of performances for several studios. He made fans quickly and was a favorite on set as well. Lon won the 1989 Adult Video news Best Erotic Scene for his role in the movie “Heat in the Night.” And while his first year was indeed an exciting, award winning year, his career went on to span the 90’s and afford him the opportunity to work with some major studios such as Falcon, All Worlds Video, Catalina, and Vivid Man. You can see Lon’s powerful performances in movies like “Blow Your Own Horn” from Vivid, “Prick Of Destiny” from HIS, and “Untamed” from In Hand Video.
Title Any

Cousins Should Do It!

Video: Cousins Should Do It!
Preview

7 Ratings
Release Year: 1989

In this 1989 classic from HIS Video, six hunky cousins congregate to hear the reading . . .

Studio:

Hard Labor

Video: Hard Labor
Preview

8 Ratings
Release Year: 1991

Rare, out of print title—this movie isn’t available anywhere else!

They . . .

Studio:

Lunch Hour

Video: Lunch Hour
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 1989

During an afternoon nap, the leader of a group of construction workers dreams about . . .

Studio:

Triple Play

Video: Triple Play
Preview

5 Ratings

Hot, compelling compilation of chiseled, smoking studs in three-way action. If you . . .

Studio:

Davy And The Cruisers

Video: Davy And The Cruisers
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 1989

David Rockmore, Ryan Yaeger, and Tim Lowe. They were "it". They had the best cars, . . .

Studio:

Butthole Bonanza

Video: Butthole Bonanza
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Heavy cocks bobbing up and down, big balls swaying back and forth, tongues flicking . . .

Studio:

Mikey's Big Mouth

Video: Mikey's Big Mouth
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 1999

Mikey's Big Mouth features some of the best scenes you'll have the pleasure to jerk . . .

Studio:

Cowboy Up

Video: Cowboy Up
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Ride 'em, cowboy! Vivid offers four hours of wild buckin' cowboys fuckin' like wild . . .

Studio:

Big Fly Country

Video: Big Fly Country
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 1996

Vivid Man presents "Big Fly Country." When you're in big fly country, the sun is . . .

Studio:

Sailor In The Wild 2

Video: Sailor In The Wild 2
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 1990

Catalina's Directors Showcase Series stands in tribute to Hall Of Fame Director, . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Lon Flexx

No Comments to Show