New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Available on Roku
Mobile-friendly
Minute Packages
Currency:
Phone Sex Online
  1. What Goes Up
  2. The Art Of Fucking Part 1
  3. Venom Tonite
Venom
VenomVenom
Alias: V. Victor
Years Active: 2004 -
Born: May 30th 1984 / Gemini
Birth Place: Philadelphia, PA
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Black
Tattoos: Spider right arm; cross on left arm
Twitter: @KevynM_84
Venom appears in 32 scenes.
Venom appears in 52 videos.

Venom’s Biography



Born in Philadelphia, PA, Over the years, Venom has worn many hats, accomplishing things he never dreamed possible when he was young. He is an actor, singer, model, and choir director. However, it has been his career as Venom in the adult entertainment industry that has brought him the most notoriety.

Venom got started performing in adult films while going on casting calls for modeling jobs. He became an immediate success, working with big studios such as Chocolate Cream, Real Urban Men, Pitbull Productions, and Blatino Connection. Willing to perform as both top and bottom, he became known for his versatility, as well as his thug persona. He loved working with Remy Mars, Carlito, Maseo, Hot Rod, Romance, and Markell. And while his career in the industry was at an all time high, Venom decided make a change in 2011. Where it had been about sex for so many years as Venom, the adult performer, his focus changed and he went in a new direction.

He took on a new alias, Kevyn M., allowing him to reach a larger audience and do more than Venom could have done. He discovered a site called blogtv.com that allows viewers to interact with the person on camera. He created and hosted a weekly online show called The Kevyn M Show, which debuted in 2010. In no time, the show had amassed a growing audience of men and women, ages 17-45. The hour long show has a talk show format and has featured guests such as Film Producer Maurice Jamal (Dirty Laundry), actor Rodney Chester (Noah’s Arc), R&B singers RazB (of B2K) and Chrisete Michele, Bishop Carlton Pearson, adult video stars, and HIV/AIDS awareness advocates.

Venom has been outspoken about the importance of safe sex – not only in the adult film community, but for everyone. He does not perform bareback and believes it should not be allowed for the sake of safety. He has spoken to safe sex organizations about teaming up to promote safe sex and has spoken about the importance of safe sex and responsible practices in various interviews.

Among his many projects, Venom created the web series “Momma’z Boi,” a series that talks about the struggles one college kid faces when he goes home to tell his mother that he is gay. He is the Executive Producer, Director, Co-Writer, and is also a featured actor in the series. He has also spoken about going back to the adult industry, next time behind the camera. His directorial work on mainstream projects has geared him up for taking on new challenges. So while he steps in front of the camera more and more as Kevyn M, Venom will be standing behind the camera soon, fulfilling yet one more interest that this multi-faceted man holds.
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

What Goes Up

Studio:

Video: What Goes Up

These hot, hung and horny studs never start something that they can’t finish…and . . .


6 Ratings

The Art Of Fucking Part 1

2014Studio:

Video: The Art Of Fucking Part 1

In the explosive first part of the series, a group of sexy, hung and horny Black . . .


5 Ratings

Venom Tonite

Studio:

Video: Venom Tonite

Venom is back and this time he’s chilling with his homeboy in the crib watching . . .

Stars:

2 Ratings

Web of Lies

Studio:

Video: Web of Lies

Have a taste for gigantic black cocks, juicy bubble butts and chiseled muscle bodies? . . .


8 Ratings

Venom

Studio:

Video: Venom

Venom tells you this is this first time getting filmed and he quite sure he you will . . .

Stars:

4 Ratings

Dejavu

Studio:

Video: Dejavu

Dejavu features a host of hot young black studs that are ripe, ripped, and ready . . .


7 Ratings

The Unexpected

2013Studio:

Video: The Unexpected

Ten stars with very large bars light up the screen in this five scene sex marathon. . . .


5 Ratings

Stress Relief

2013Studio:

Video: Stress Relief

These bad boys want one thing and one thing only...C-U-M! They'll do whatever it . . .


9 Ratings

The Best Of Pinky

2013Studio:

Video: The Best Of Pinky

Pinky! One of Chocolate Cream's sexiest stars is featured in this hot new . . .


5 Ratings

Dick Swag

2012Studio:

Video: Dick Swag

Black Rayne Productions launches its new studio Platinum Male with a film directed . . .


16 Ratings
2 3 4 5 6 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Venom