New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 25,000 Movies, Try GayHotMovies.com now!
  1. The Best Of Cody Foster
Kent Burke
Aliases: Ken Burk, Ken Burke, Kent Burk
Years Active: 1991 -
Born: Jul 2nd 1958 / Cancer
Birth Place: Chicago, IL
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 10in
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Kent Burke’s Biography



Kent Burke got his start in the adult industry a bit later than most, making his debut film at 33 years of age. His muscular body and impressive member made him a fast favorite and he soon moved into the ranks of some of the hottest daddies in the business. He’s had the opportunity to work with big studios such as Stallion, Vivid Man, Bacchus Releasing, and All Worlds Video. Kent is more than happy to top or bottom on screen and his fans love to see him in either role. If you haven’t had the pleasure of seeing this super sexy daddy in action, check him out in “Ball Cock Chronicles” from Vivid Man, “Big Daddy” from Bacchus Releasing, and “Real Men 6: Daddy Chain” from Pantheon Productions.
Title Any

The Best Of Cody Foster

Video: The Best Of Cody Foster
Preview

4 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

Fans of the buff, blonde, and gorgeous Cody Foster are in for a real treat with this . . .

Studio:

ManPlay 2

Video: ManPlay 2
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 2002
Premium Title

More live hardcore action in ManPlay MP-002!! John Truitt returns, joined by Mauricio . . .

Studio:

Operation Bareback

Video: Operation Bareback
Preview

6 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

These horny muscled hunks are on one mission and one mission only…to bareback every . . .

Studio:

Heat Wave: Real Men Volume 30

Video: Heat Wave: Real Men Volume 30
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

There’s a heatwave in California and has these hairy hornballs craving some hot . . .

Studio:

Gay For Pay

Video: Gay For Pay
Preview

27 Ratings
Release Year: 1998

Great male domination, making another one sucking him off with a bit of gusto. See . . .

Studio:

Leather Master

Video: Leather Master
Preview

5 Ratings

These boys are bad to the bone! And they're ready to prove it when they put on the . . .

Studio:

Leather Training Center

Video: Leather Training Center
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 1999

Welcome to the Leather Training Center. "The Academy of Discipline and Obedience." . . .

Studio:

Tail End Of Summer

Video: Tail End Of Summer
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 1997

It's summer time and when things start to heat up outside, you can bet they're heating . . .

Studio:

Detour

Video: Detour
Preview

7 Ratings
Release Year: 1997

Moving in together can make a man have scary thoughts. "This is it", is the thought . . .

Studio:

Dial 'B' For Bareback

Video: Dial 'B' For Bareback
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Lookin' for a good time? Then "Dial 'B' For Bareback" these horny fuckers are lookin' . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Kent Burke

No Comments to Show