New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Available on Roku
Mobile-friendly
Minute Packages
Currency:
Phone Sex Online
  1. Sperm Donors 2
  2. Cum On In
  3. Piston Fucking Pigs
  4. The Best Little Whore House In Tex-Ass
  5. Laid Up
Matt Sizemore
Matt SizemoreMatt SizemoreMatt Sizemore
Alias: Johnny Sizemore
Born: 1965-04-25
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Origin: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Matt Sizemore appears in 66 scenes.
Matt Sizemore appears in 65 videos.

Matt Sizemore, sometimes known as Johnny Sizemore and Craig Norman, is an American porn star who was originally born in Philadelphia but moved to Los Angeles with his parents early on. Sizemore made his debut in gay adult entertainment in about 2000 at the age of 35 and quickly became a fan favorite. Classically trained in acting at the American Academy of Dramatic Arts, Sizemore has produced a stage play as well as doing a brief stint working in health care. In 2002 Matt won the Best Top Award from Male Awards.

Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Sperm Donors 2

2013Studio:

Video: Sperm Donors 2

These beef, manly and horny hunks are hung and full of cum…and they’re ready . . .


11 Ratings

Cum On In

2013Studio:

Video: Cum On In

These muscular cum sluts are eager for a massive serving of rock-hard cock…and . . .


9 Ratings

Piston Fucking Pigs

2012Studio:

Video: Piston Fucking Pigs

Damien Silver is back at it and he’s ready to take as much monster cock as he can . . .


10 Ratings

The Best Little Whore House In Tex-Ass

2001Studio:

Video: The Best Little Whore House In Tex-Ass

It's the tale of snooping landlords, pizza boys,the military with weapons of ass . . .


23 Ratings

Laid Up

2001Studio:

Video: Laid Up
Premium Title

With this group of muscle-clad hunks, a trip to the doctor has never been this hot—or . . .


20 Ratings

Stick It To Me

2001Studio:

Video: Stick It To Me

A typical day at Slick Magazine may not be what you're expecting—with smoking hot . . .


6 Ratings

Three The Hard Way

2013Studio:

Video: Three The Hard Way

You’ve never seen threesomes like this—smoking hot muscle guys together, blowing . . .


11 Ratings

Bossy Bareback Bottoms

2013Studio:

Video: Bossy Bareback Bottoms

Christian Matthews takes on bossy bottom Preston Johnson while Kyle Savage pushes . . .


12 Ratings

Seed Pumpers II

2014Studio:

Video: Seed Pumpers II

Ricky Raunch & director Patrik Kohl bring you the second installment to the series . . .


17 Ratings

Seed Pumpers

Studio:

Video: Seed Pumpers

Get ready for six hard fucking bareback scenes with cum-filled cocks fucking dick-hungry . . .


8 Ratings
2 3 4 5 6 7 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Matt Sizemore