New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 25,000 Movies, Try GayHotMovies.com now!
  1. Ass Wreckers 3
  2. Boynapped
  3. TIMFuck Volume 5
  4. Return to Meat Rack
  5. Breeding Preston Johnson
  6. Manfuck Manifesto
Matt Sizemore
Matt SizemoreMatt SizemoreMatt Sizemore
Alias: Johnny Sizemore
Born: Apr 25th 1965
Birth Place: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Matt Sizemore, sometimes known as Johnny Sizemore and Craig Norman, is an American porn star who was originally born in Philadelphia but moved to Los Angeles with his parents early on. Sizemore made his debut in gay adult entertainment in about 2000 at the age of 35 and quickly became a fan favorite. Classically trained in acting at the American Academy of Dramatic Arts, Sizemore has produced a stage play as well as doing a brief stint working in health care. In 2002 Matt won the Best Top Award from Male Awards.

Title Any

Daddy Raunch

Video: Daddy Raunch
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2012
Date Added: 2016-12-13

Looking for some real, raw, Daddy on Daddy bareback sex? Look no further than this . . .

Studio:

Ass Wreckers 3

Video: Ass Wreckers 3
Preview

5 Ratings
Release Year: 2015
Date Added: 2016-11-16

USAJOCK proudly presents the third installment of the Ass Wreckers series. These . . .

Studio:

Boynapped

Video: Boynapped
Preview

5 Ratings
Release Year: 2001
Date Added: 2016-10-30

An arranged kinky scene between two cyber buddies turns into a highly exciting and . . .

Studio:

TIMFuck Volume 5

Video: TIMFuck Volume 5
Preview

5 Ratings
Premium Title

In the fifth installment of TIMFuck, a new batch of hung, horny, and sex-crazed muscled . . .

Studio:

Return to Meat Rack

Video: Return to Meat Rack
Preview

4 Ratings
Release Year: 2012
Premium Title

n his newest sex tape, Return to the Meat Rack, Max Sohl takes us back to his beloved . . .

Studio:

Breeding Preston Johnson

Video: Breeding Preston Johnson
Preview

7 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Daemon Sadi, and of course Preston Johnson along with many more star in this new . . .

Studio:

Manfuck Manifesto

Video: Manfuck Manifesto
Preview

8 Ratings
Release Year: 2011
Premium Title

The Manfuck Manifesto is simple: fuck to live and live to fuck. It's a deeply held . . .

Studio:

Riding Billy Wild

Video: Riding Billy Wild
Preview

134 Ratings
Release Year: 2006
Premium Title

I've always thought Billy Wild was one of the sexiest men in San Francisco, so when . . .

Studio:

Cheap Thrills 3

Video: Cheap Thrills 3
Preview

6 Ratings
Release Year: 2012
Premium Title

Treasure Island Media proudly presents the latest sexvid in Paul Morris' Cheap Thrills . . .

Studio:

Wet Breeders

Video: Wet Breeders
Preview

4 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

The title of this movie says it all. Wet Breeders is the best of 2 worlds. Wet is . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 9 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Matt Sizemore

No Comments to Show