New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
  1. Bless Me With Your Cum
  2. Al's Farewell Visit
  3. Carl's Best Blow Jobs 24
  4. Father Fuck My Sins Away
  5. Cum In My Ass, Father Tom
  6. I Did The Hired Help
Carl Hubay
Alias: Carl Hubay Jr.
Born: 1949-03-16
Age: 65
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Origin: United States
Carl Hubay appears in 553 scenes.
Carl Hubay appears in 204 videos.


He’s into anything and EVERYTHING! Although he started his career at 53, Carl Hubay has made a name for himself as one of the most versatile men, I might say, on the planet. Known for his silver white hair and advanced age this seasoned performer has an appetite that can only be described as truly, insatiable. Men, Women, Transsexuals, young and old, Carl is all about equal opportunity. His popularity also proves that it’s not just the young who get to have all the fun on screen but the sizzling seniors as well.

Based out of Las Vegas, his amateur work is famous worldwide and for good reason, diversity. And he shows absolutely no signs of slowing down!
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Bless Me With Your Cum

2013Studio:

Video: Bless Me With Your Cum

Your secret is safe with this Priest! During confessional, Carl tells Father Carl . . .


6 Ratings

Al's Farewell Visit

2014Studio:

Video: Al's Farewell Visit

After staying with Carl for a couple days, Al has a special way that he would like . . .


6 Ratings

Carl's Best Blow Jobs 24

2014Studio:

Video: Carl's Best Blow Jobs 24

Carl is back at it in this collection of his best oral scenes. Watch him indulge . . .


5 Ratings

Father Fuck My Sins Away

2014Studio:

Video: Father Fuck My Sins Away

Carl's wife is eating pussy and getting deeply satisfied by women, so he visits Father . . .


9 Ratings

Cum In My Ass, Father Tom

2014Studio:

Video: Cum In My Ass, Father Tom

Carl finds out what it means when The Father, his bum, and a holy post mingle together . . .


6 Ratings

I Did The Hired Help

2014Studio:

Video: I Did The Hired Help

Rob Thomas is giving Carl Hubay an estimate on plastering his pool, when Carl puts . . .


9 Ratings

All Of Us Got Fucked

Studio:

Video: All Of Us Got Fucked

Carl knows that hardcore gay sex is hot any way you serve it up. But when he finds . . .


7 Ratings

Dallas Loves Being Bi

Studio:

Video: Dallas Loves Being Bi

Well isn't this a lovely turn of events. They say it takes a lifetime to know one's . . .


6 Ratings

My Student's Sleepover

2014Studio:

Video: My Student's Sleepover

Coach Carl gets a knock on his door and its Al one of his students. Al's parents . . .


10 Ratings

Suck On My Asshole

2014Studio:

Video: Suck On My Asshole

Carl Hubay meets a guy online and invites him over. Anal Alan loves to do ass worship. . . .


6 Ratings
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Carl Hubay


5-0stiffy says:
 Carl is my hero

black4wight says:
 luv this guy