New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
  1. Training Camp
  2. Hard Hunks - Ready to Fuck
  3. Training Camp 2 - The Magic Potion Mystery
  4. Bikers Love Part 1
Ted Colunga
Ted ColungaTed ColungaTed ColungaTed ColungaTed Colunga
Aliases: Mick Huston, Fred Fele, Norbert Somlay, Ted Calungo
Born: 1981-05-17
Age: 33
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Origin: Hungary
Ted Colunga appears in 31 scenes.
Ted Colunga appears in 60 videos.

Ted Colunga, more famously known as Frede Fele but also known as Frenky, Giovanni Floretti, Norbert Somlay, Mick Huston, Ted Colunga, Ted Colanga, Ferenc, Giovanni Floretto, Attila Ferenczi; is a Hungarian gay porn performer who got his start in adult entertainment around the age of 20, in 2001. Ted is beefy with muscle and a naturally hairy hunk though in his first few films he appeared heavily shaven. Ted identifies as bisexual but is a versatile performer loving to both top and bottom on screen. With all these awesome talents it's no wonder that Ted has been a sought after performer with top studios like Lucas Entertainment, Private Man and High Octane.

Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Passions of War Part 1: Honor

2005Studio:

Video: Passions of War Part 1: Honor

The first of a seven part series. This is the saga of men in times of war and the . . .


19 Ratings

Training Camp

2004Studio:

Video: Training Camp
Premium Title

With their bulging six packs, huge pecs and manly arms, it’s no question why these . . .


6 Ratings

Hard Hunks - Ready to Fuck

2010Studio:

Video: Hard Hunks - Ready to Fuck

If you can’t get enough of dreamy men with smoking hot bodies and enormous uncut . . .


6 Ratings

Training Camp 2 - The Magic Potion Mystery

2004Studio:

Video: Training Camp 2 - The Magic Potion Mystery
Premium Title

When a special sports drink gets into the hands of a horny blonde, things get hot . . .


9 Ratings

Bikers Love Part 1

Studio:

Video: Bikers Love Part 1

Get your motors runnin because these hot and horny biker boys are revving it up and . . .


6 Ratings

Males a bar

Studio:

Video: Males a bar

It's a bar, there's a game room and pool room. Watch eleven hot muscular European . . .


9 Ratings

Dominant Daddies

2013Studio:

Video: Dominant Daddies

The men of Butch Dixon are cumming together in DOMINANT DADDIES. These are the top . . .


10 Ratings

Prison: Abus Sexuels Partie 1

2004Studio:

Video: Prison: Abus Sexuels Partie 1

On an isolated island far, far away, Prison chief Warder has his hands full with . . .


8 Ratings

Kings Of The Ring

2012Studio:

Video: Kings Of The Ring

Working out at the gym never produced results like this! You build up a sweat sparring . . .


7 Ratings

The Big Guns 2

2012Studio:

Video: The Big Guns 2

Welcome to the gun show! Even though these guys are muscular and flex their biceps . . .


26 Ratings
2 3 4 5 6 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Ted Colunga


rocknrollmd says:
 One of the best