New here? Get 10 Free Minutes of watch time:
Unlock 25,000 Movies, Try GayHotMovies.com now!
  1. The Silence Of The Twinks Part 2
  2. Gaykkake 4
  3. Maxxxed Out
  4. Service Station
  5. Colors Of Sex
  6. Wider & Wider - Director's Cut (Disc 2)
  7. Wider & Wider - Director's Cut (Disc 1)
  8. Bare Intruders
Denis Reed
Denis ReedDenis Reed
Aliases: Pavel Matous, Ian Voight, Paul Rasscal, Jos Elios, Denis Read, Dennis Reed
Born: Nov 9th 1985
Birth Place: Prague, Czech Republic
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Denis Reed appears in 115 scenes.
Denis Reed appears in 168 videos.

Denis Reed is a porn star who appears in gay adult movies and gay pornographic magazines. He was apparently discovered by William Higgins (Wim Hof), but has also worked with several other adult video production companies in the Czech Republic and Switzerland.

His general appearance is Scandinavian, light blond hair, fair skin, blondish body hair. He is known for his handsome face, athletic body, substantial chest and above-average endowment, but much of his allure resides in his affable personality and fun-loving performances. Those who have directed him in gay pornographic films, among them William Higgins and Dan Komar, have commented on his enthusiasm, congenial disposition and good-naturedness.

William Higgins said of Denis Reed (in the documentary feature for Jirka Gregor: the Topper) “He loves what he does more than, or certainly as much as, any model I have worked with over the past 26 years. And, that is why I enjoy working with him so much.”

In the director’s commentary from Inside Jirka Gregor, Higgins postulates: “I wonder if he is re-thinking his straight assertions.” He then goes on to recount Matous’ attempt to pick up one of the men interning behind the camera for Higgins - while Reed’ girlfriend was waiting in the corridor.

Dan Komar commented, in the ATKOL Forums, “What a pistol he is! His performance and personality were outstanding! He's done a lot of movies over the past several years with nearly all of the Prague producers, and it is quite a shame because I have now found out that we could have had him exclusive at his start.”

Denis Reed is naturally hairy, and he generally appeared untrimmed, unshaven in William Higgins’ videos. After he began working for other directors, he was persuaded to shave or trim his abdomen, buttocks and pubic hair.

The Silence Of The Twinks Part 2

2011Studio:

Video: The Silence Of The Twinks Part 2
Preview
Premium Title

In this sequel to The Silence of the Twinks, join Hannibal as his love for sexy twink . . .


2 Ratings

Gaykkake 4

2015Studio:

Video: Gaykkake 4
Preview

In volume 4 of the massively explosive Gaykkake series, join Ryan, Andy, Nick and . . .


8 Ratings

Maxxxed Out

2013Studio:

Video: Maxxxed Out
Preview

Aaron Aurora is barely out of his teens and is the most adorable little twink that . . .


5 Ratings

Service Station

2006Studio:

Video: Service Station
Preview

At this service station, more these sexy twinks are hard at work on more than what . . .


10 Ratings

Colors Of Sex

2006Studio:

Video: Colors Of Sex
Preview

When these eleven sexy twinks cum together, you better believe that the hot and heavy . . .


7 Ratings

Wider & Wider - Director's Cut (Disc 2)

2013Studio:

Video: Wider & Wider - Director's Cut (Disc 2)
Preview

With gigantic cocks like this, these gorgeous twinks are about to have their holes . . .


5 Ratings

Wider & Wider - Director's Cut (Disc 1)

2013Studio:

Video: Wider & Wider - Director's Cut (Disc 1)
Preview

With gigantic cocks like this, these gorgeous twinks are about to have their holes . . .


7 Ratings

Bare Intruders

2007Studio:

Video: Bare Intruders
Preview

Three friends spend a weekend in a small cottage. A group of young soldiers watch . . .


9 Ratings

Euro Fuckers

2014Studio:

Video: Euro Fuckers
Preview

Sexy muscled fuckers, fresh from Europe, show Americans how much their power bottoms . . .


7 Ratings

Bareback Police

2006Studio:

Video: Bareback Police
Preview

It's the cops to the rescue...to save another cock that is! "Bareback Police" gives . . .


82 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next » 17 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Denis Reed

No Comments to Show