New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 25,000 Movies, Try GayHotMovies.com now!
  1. Cum-Bustible
Paul Carrigan
Paul CarriganPaul CarriganPaul CarriganPaul Carrigan
Aliases: Paul Garrigan, Paul Carrington, Paul Kerrigan, Paul Corrigan
Born: Aug 18th 1968
Birth Place: San Diego, California
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Paul Carrigan has appeared in over 100 title since he entered the industry in 1994.
By 2000, Carrigan started directing as well as starring in a series of wrestling-themed titles for On Top Productions.
Search through movies featuring this star:
Title Any

Cum-Bustible

Video: Cum-Bustible
Preview
Release Year: 1996

Anytime Max Grand sees a hot man, his imagination and libido catch fire! From 14th-century . . .

Studio:

7 Ratings

Black On Top

Video: Black On Top
Preview

It’s a nude wrestling showdown and only the best man will win…with FIVE explosive . . .

Studio:

6 Ratings

Summer Sweat

Video: Summer Sweat
Preview
Release Year: 2000

Nothing is more exciting as a hot stud who goes both ways...meaning he's a top and . . .

Studio:

19 Ratings

Ferocious Foreplay

Video: Ferocious Foreplay
Preview
Release Year: 2004

Wild Blue Video presents "Ferocious Foreplay." Alex Wilcox is NOT the star of this . . .

Studio:

18 Ratings

Heat Of The City

Video: Heat Of The City
Preview
Release Year: 1998

These nightclub dancers may keep it sexy on stage but what they do behind closed . . .

Studio:

15 Ratings

Time In The Hole

Video: Time In The Hole
Preview

In a hot prison shower 3-way, tattooed Anthony Menghetti goes down on Paul Carrigan . . .

Studio:

35 Ratings

Gay For Pay

Video: Gay For Pay
Preview
Release Year: 1998

Great male domination, making another one sucking him off with a bit of gusto. See . . .

Studio:

27 Ratings

Special Forces

Video: Special Forces
Preview
Release Year: 1998

In the torrid heat of battle, a prick-starved pack of macho military men stick together . . .

Studio:

37 Ratings

Operation Hard Penetration

Video: Operation Hard Penetration
Preview

Iron Horse present "Operation Hard penetration". Operation Hard Penetration shows . . .

Studio:

17 Ratings

Cop Corruption

Video: Cop Corruption
Preview
Release Year: 1998

These manly cops are crooked, horny and up to no good…and the inmates will soon . . .

Studio:

18 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next » 29 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Paul Carrigan

No Comments to Show