New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 25,000 Movies, Try GayHotMovies.com now!
  1. Cum-Bustible
Paul Carrigan
Paul CarriganPaul CarriganPaul CarriganPaul Carrigan
Aliases: Paul Garrigan, Paul Carrington, Paul Kerrigan, Paul Corrigan
Born: Aug 18th 1968
Birth Place: San Diego, California
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Paul Carrigan has appeared in over 100 title since he entered the industry in 1994.
By 2000, Carrigan started directing as well as starring in a series of wrestling-themed titles for On Top Productions.
Search through movies featuring this star:
Title Any

Sex And Sensuality

Video: Sex And Sensuality
Preview
Release Year: 1996

These hung and horny hunks are bringing new meaning to the phrase "brotherly love"! . . .

Studio:

7 Ratings

The Spanking Master Part 4

Video: The Spanking Master Part 4
Preview
Release Year: 1996

The Spanking Master 4! Brooks and his assistant probation officers are back, spanking . . .

Studio:

33 Ratings

You Sexy Thing!

Video: You Sexy Thing!
Preview
Release Year: 1997

In You Sexy Thing, guests arrive early as the hired help Michael Crawford cleans . . .

Studio:

14 Ratings

He's Worth It

Video: He's Worth It
Preview
Release Year: 1996

In He's Worth It, a group of men describe intense sexual experiences to eager ears. . . .

Studio:

27 Ratings

Strokin', Pokin', Cock Suckin' Lusty Leathermen

Video: Strokin', Pokin', Cock Suckin' Lusty Leathermen
Preview
Release Year: 2000

Lusty Leathermen boasts an all-star cast of sex soaked stud, exploring their wild . . .

Studio:

14 Ratings

The Company We Keep

Video: The Company We Keep
Preview
Release Year: 1996

Famed director Chi Chi LaRue put together a beautiful movie filled with strapping . . .

Studio:

12 Ratings

Dads Exposed

Video: Dads Exposed
Preview
Release Year: 2013

Hunting for some hot daddies? Searching for those big, muscled, hairy guys who just . . .

Studio:

12 Ratings

Love Money

Video: Love Money
Preview
Release Year: 1996

It's the classic story of star crossed lovers... Josh is a lonely guy who is over . . .

Studio:

5 Ratings

Sex Club Orgy

Video: Sex Club Orgy
Preview
Release Year: 1999

These guys know how to take it like men - in the ass! Watch these horny studs suck . . .

Studio:

14 Ratings

Dads Training Them

Video: Dads Training Them
Preview
Release Year: 2012

The boys are hot, horny and ready for some action. Only thing is, they just might . . .

Studio:

17 Ratings
1 Previous 2 3 4 5 6 Next » 29 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Paul Carrigan

No Comments to Show