New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 25,000 Movies, Try GayHotMovies.com now!
Tyler Berke
Tyler BerkeTyler BerkeTyler BerkeTyler BerkeTyler Berke
Alias: Tyler Burke
Born: Jul 7th 1987
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Tyler Berke is a smooth-bodied hot blooded twink with lean long muscles and a tempting happy trail who can't get enough cock. He's performed for all of the hottest twink studios, including Xtreme Productions and Aboystouch.com. Check him out in some sizzling hot scenes!

Title Any

Suck On This! Biotch

Video: Suck On This! Biotch
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Xtreme Productions is proud to bring you Suck On This! Biotch. This erotic flick . . .

Studio:

An Afternoon With Tyler

Video: An Afternoon With Tyler
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

Its 2 way action Starring Tyler Berke and Justin Taylor Oral action outside at the . . .

Studio:

Toys In The Shower

Video: Toys In The Shower
Preview

6 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

Tyler Burke is bound to delight in this quick little number. It may be short in length, . . .

Studio:

Tyler Rides A Dildo

Video: Tyler Rides A Dildo
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

Home alone and bored, Tyler goes in his room, takes out some magazines and another . . .

Studio:

Do It To Me!

Video: Do It To Me!
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Three young lads just can't get enough of sucking each other's cock and fucking tight . . .

Studio:

Plug My Butt

Video: Plug My Butt
Preview

17 Ratings

Tyler Berke is bored. Sitting at home is no fun, especially when you have no one . . .

Studio:

Shower Strokin'

Video: Shower Strokin'
Preview

8 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

In Shower Strokin' Tyler is getting wet and soaping up in the shower while wearing . . .

Studio:

Popping His Cherry

Video: Popping His Cherry
Preview

68 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

The very twinkylicious, Robbie Hart joins Afton Nills' and his guys in this new hot . . .

Studio:

Gonzo 101

Video: Gonzo 101
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Nick catches Tyler in the kitchen and the boys begin making out. Nick turns Tyler . . .

Studio:

Hotel Rumble

Video: Hotel Rumble
Preview

36 Ratings

Scene 1: Aiden Riley Scott, Tyler Berke, And Logan Miles
After sitting in the . . .

Studio:
2 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Tyler Berke

No Comments to Show