New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 25,000 Movies, Try GayHotMovies.com now!
Mr. Saukei
Aliases: Saukei, Mr. Sauki
Born: Dec 12th 1982
Birth Place: Oklahoma, USA
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Black
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Mr. Saukei also known as Mr. Saukei, Mr. Sauki, Mr. Saki and simply Saukei, is an American gay porn performer who describes himself as gay. Recently nominated for the 2009 Blatino Awards Best Acting Bottom award, this light skinned Sagittarius has done several scenes for the prestigious gay ethnic studio, Flava Works.

Awards

* 2010 FlavaMen Blatino Award - Best Acting Versatile

Title Any

Mixxxed Nuts Vol. 2 - Taste The Crunch

Video: Mixxxed Nuts Vol. 2 - Taste The Crunch
Preview
Release Year: 2010

Yet again, another HOTT MOVIE has made its way to you from FLAVAWORKS. Yes, it’s . . .

Studio:

9 Ratings

Thug's Up & Cummers 1

Video: Thug's Up & Cummers 1
Preview
Release Year: 2008

If you have an appetite for super hung and horny thugs in action, look no further . . .

Studio:

12 Ratings

Menace To Str8 Thugz

Video: Menace To Str8 Thugz
Preview
Release Year: 2006

Str8 thugs beware, there's a menace out there, and he's cumming for you! In MENACE . . .

Studio:

9 Ratings

Take 'Em Down 3

Video: Take 'Em Down 3
Preview
Release Year: 2007

They've spent two years searching for the perfect tops and bottoms for Take 'Em Down . . .

Studio:

12 Ratings

Harlem Thug Nights

Video: Harlem Thug Nights
Preview
Release Year: 2008

The best ThugPorn Platinum series presents Harlem Thug Nights by director Jalin Fuentes. . . .

Studio:

7 Ratings

Packin' Papi

Video: Packin' Papi
Preview
Release Year: 2006

The jizz is flying as these hot horny thug ho's duke it out using their own home-grown . . .

Studio:

11 Ratings

Campus Cock Parties 3

Video: Campus Cock Parties 3
Preview
Release Year: 2012

There are all sorts of reasons to stay on campus, but for these hot and horny studs, . . .

Studio:

14 Ratings

Miami Uncut

Video: Miami Uncut
Preview
Release Year: 2010

Ey mayne, you came to the right place! Miami's finest in Miami Uncut. None of these . . .

Studio:

56 Ratings

Twisted Thugs 2

Video: Twisted Thugs 2
Preview
Release Year: 2009

Real-life, amateur thugs getting their groove on. Here's a fine amateur group of . . .

Studio:

18 Ratings

Twisted Thugs 5

Video: Twisted Thugs 5
Preview
Release Year: 2010

Da Real Atl Amateurs! Welcome to Twisted Thugs 5! Horny city thugs love hangin' . . .

Studio:

19 Ratings
2 3 4 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Mr. Saukei

No Comments to Show