Aliases: Hank Tower, Hank Towers
Years Active: 1993 - 2011
Born: October 12th 1966 / Libra
Birth Place: California, US United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 10in
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Crest, right shoulder
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Hank Hightower
Hank Hightower
Hank Hightower
Hank Hightower
Hank Hightower
Hank Hightower

Hank Hightower Gay Porn Star Biography

A solid slab of muscle and fur, Hank Hightower has a commanding presence on film; not only does he exude manliness and unbridled passion; he brings fantasies to life. For fans of those studs who make us drool over their god-like manliness, Hank is right up there on the list.

Hank made himself distinguished from the rest of the pack while exploding (literally) onto the scene around 1993 sporting the then unfashionable mustaches and natural body hair that were missing on the smooth, bronzed muscled men of the era. Staying on the fringe pushed his career further since there has, and always will be, a guaranteed place for the leather bears of the world.

Hank Hightower embodies all the physical attributes of manliness that have his fans crawling towards him on all fours or raging hard ready to use his hairy ass to its full potential. We can only imagine what it must be like to experience the scent of, and feel of, sweat and hair tangled under his beefy arms and tight against his barrel chest.

Not only has he appeared on film but he has also been a model for Advocate men, Freshmen, Honcho and Skin as well as winning a place in Bruno Gmunder's epic book Gay Porn Heroes.

(103 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2000

Married Cops Do

Premium Title

Even when your career, wife and family is perfect, sometimes a man like Duke Miller . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1995

Nyphomania

Ah, to be afflicted with Nymphomania. Most of us should be so lucky. But for one . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1994

Ty Me Up

TY FOX stars in this Sexual Thriller from Director JOSH ELIOT. Ty is obsessed with . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1999

Thrill Me!

When Catalina Exclusives RAY HARLEY & STEVE RAMBO reunite with some of their college . . .

Studio:
Play

Australian For Leather

Good'ay mate. Sit back and get ready for leather-sex of the worldly kind. Travel . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2014

4Play The Gay Way

When it comes to shooting a fat load, what's better than teaming up with a hot dude—hooking . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2007

Oral Clean Up

From the liner notes:'Catalina has your hard-core fantasy action men working for . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2001

A Sure Thing

Jason Crowe and his massive schlong and hairy muscled body leads a cast of sexy hunks . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1998

Grizzly

It's Bear Weekend and you know what that means—big and hairy manly-men coming together . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1998

Cop Corruption

These manly cops are crooked, horny and up to no good…and the inmates will soon . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1999

Hairy Hunks

It's a must-see fuckfest featuring the sexiest hairy studs on the planet! Between . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1996

For Your Pleasure

In "For Your Pleasure", J.T. Sloan and Alex Kinkaid invite another couple over to . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Hank Hightower

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.