New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of Streaming Video: Unlock 32264 Movies, Try GayHotMovies.com now! Free Instant Access
Lucas Knowles
Lucas KnowlesLucas KnowlesLucas KnowlesLucas Knowles
Alias: Lukas Knowles
Born: May 11th 1985
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lucas Knowles is a hot stud from the US who loves to fuck with his great man stick! He is strictly a top and boy does he know what he is doing. He loves to work out and has a hot muscled body.
Title Any

Cazzo Berlin 20th Anniversary (Disc 2)

Video: Cazzo Berlin 20th Anniversary (Disc 2)
Preview

5 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

What do you do in Berlin when consumed by lust? It's clear. One grabs a few buddies . . .

Studio:

Control

Video: Control
Preview

7 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

UK Naked Men bringing you the best ass fucking and dick sucking guys around in Control! . . .

Studio:

Summer Heat

Video: Summer Heat
Preview

5 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Sea foam caresses the sand while seabirds reel overhead as the murmuring waves lull . . .

Studio:

Ready For Action

Video: Ready For Action
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

These gorgeous, hung, and horny muscle studs are ready for action...and lucky for . . .

Studio:

Master Cocks

Video: Master Cocks
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

From Butch Dixon comes an explosive FIVE SCENE collection that you definitely won't . . .

Studio:

Taken (Disc 2)

Video: Taken (Disc 2)
Preview

22 Ratings

2010 GAYVN Award Nominee for Best Feature Release.

2010 GAYVN . . .

Studio:

Taken (Disc 1)

Video: Taken (Disc 1)
Preview

38 Ratings

2010 GAYVN Award Nominee for Best Solo Performance - Adam Killian.

2010 . . .

Studio:

In The Company Of A Man

Video: In The Company Of A Man
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

These handsome, ripped and masculine studs are about to show you what happens in . . .

Studio:

Get Thee Behind Me

Video: Get Thee Behind Me
Preview

34 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

These priests are in a never-ending battle against their lusts…and always wind . . .

Studio:

Magnum's Men

Video: Magnum's Men
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

His Last name is MAGNUM for a reason. John Magnum has got one huge, thick pole that . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Lucas Knowles

No Comments to Show