Freakzilla Diego

21 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Aliases: Freakzilla, Santino Vega
Born: September 12th 1980 / Virgo
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Black
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Freakzilla Diego
Freakzilla Diego
Freakzilla Diego
Freakzilla Diego
Freakzilla Diego
Freakzilla Diego

Freakzilla Diego's Porn Star Biography

Freakzilla Diego also known as Santino Vega or just Freakzilla, is a gay porn performer who got his start in the fast paced world of adult entertainment at the young age of 24 in 2004. A muscular black stud like none other there's no wonder that Diego has featured in any number of films from top studios including but not limited to, Bacchus Releasing, Flava Works and Rockafellaz.

Title Any
(45 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page

In the sixth installment of Raw Rod's Raw and Nasty series, get ready for more cum-dripping . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

These hungry white cock-lovers can't get enough of big, throbbing black meat…and . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

2010 GAVYN Award Nominee for Best Group Sex Scene. "Cameron Adams is made prisoner . . .

Studio:
135 Ratings

Have a taste for gigantic black cocks, juicy bubble butts and chiseled muscle bodies? . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Getting that good dick can be a hassle sometimes, but not when it comes to the Rockafellaz. . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Greedy white boys love big, black, rock hard cocks, and Bacchus has brought to you . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Rockafellaz Entertainment brings you the hottest, biggest, rawest, black thug cock . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Bacchus is introducing you to an interracial straight bait gang bang. It is where . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

After all these years he's figured out he's gay and knows what it's all about. Look . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Sebastian's Studios brings you to this glory hole where they offer enormous cocks . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

No one turns this chiseled stud down... Being a freak with a touch of sadism in his . . .

Studio:
48 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

You think your ass belongs to you? Hell NAWL, that's his ass too! Part 2 of this . . .

Studio:
26 Ratings

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Freakzilla Diego

No Comments to Show