Donnie Russo

29
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alias: Donny Russo
Years Active: 1991 - 2005
Born: April 10th 1964 / Aries
Birth Place: Brooklyn, NY, US United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 10in
Penis: 8in
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Donnie Russo
Donnie Russo
Donnie Russo
Donnie Russo
Donnie Russo
Donnie Russo

Donnie Russo's Porn Star Biography

April 10 1964 (the day the Titanic set sail for her maiden voyage) I was born on a friday night at 7:30pm. I have a Twin Brother though I am the first born, we're 3 minutes apart. My other siblings include an older brother and sister.

Home is Brooklyn NY aka: "Guido Land." Woof! Big hair and big dicks. THere are some sweet boyz out here man. I love Donkey dicks man. As Daddy got one of those. Woof - *big smile* my cock size is 8.5 inches cut and 6 inches around. Big Thick and Beautiful - with a set of Low Hangers.

I've been in the adult industry for about 16 years. My career began in the middle 80's when I began doing photoshoots and the shoots for pictorial magazines (Honocho) being my first magazine. Coming out in the latter part of the 80's And then beginning my film career in the early 90's. With "Beat Cop" being my first adult film (solo) that I would do. And then from there my life would change forever and continue on to this day. With a following world wide. And ranges of ages and sex. Both gay and straight.

Title Any
(52 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 1994

These lads are dirty young men with big stiff pricks which can't help but shoot out . . .

Studio:

Donnie Russo gets fucked by a 9 inch 'rican dick, up on the roof. 2 guys, pissed . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1995

Fans of the buff, blonde, and gorgeous Cody Foster are in for a real treat with this . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1998

We'll put you up at Deep Woods Inn, where man fantasies always come true. When you . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1999

When Catalina Exclusives RAY HARLEY & STEVE RAMBO reunite with some of their college . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2014

Best Buddies do it better and hotter, especially when the sexual excitement has been . . .

Studio:

Rock hard hunk Sal Bruno and his partner Vic O'Toole are two cops you don't resist. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1990

Bijou is bringing you a classic compilation that features some of the sexiest studs . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1997

Kiko is in his first year of college and has decided it's time to act on his curiosity . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1996

In "For Your Pleasure", J.T. Sloan and Alex Kinkaid invite another couple over to . . .

Studio:

Hot and horny muscle-bound hunks get Ass Slammed in this four-hour compilation. Cock-craving . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1995

In Long Play, superstar Marco Rossi plays a music video editor who gives assistant . . .

Studio:
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Donnie Russo

No Comments to Show