Rocky Summers

5
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Rocky Summers
Alias: Roland Somsak
Years Active: 2003 -
Born: Jun 24th 1972 / Cancer
Birth Place: Spisska Nova Ves, ‎Košice, Slovakia
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 9in
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Rocky Summers' Biography



Rocky Summers debuted in the adult industry in 2003. He has used a number of aliases over the course of his career, many of them with the traditional European sound that one would encounter in his home town of Spisska Nova Ves, Slovakia. Regardless of the name he uses, though, this muscular stud is always recognizable. Before he began performing in adult films, Rocky trained to be an electrician. And it's no surprise that when he's not on set, he can be found pumping iron to maintain his muscular physique.

A versatile actor, Rocky is willing to perform as both top and bottom. Showing even more versatility, Rocky has performed in gay films, bisexual and straight films, and the ever controversial bareback films. Rocky has worked with many of the largest studios in the industry, including US Male, Wicked Pictures, Bacchus Releasing, William Higgins Productions, and many more. His versatility and willingness to try new things has made him a favorite among studio execs.

If you've somehow managed to miss out on Rocky's many films - nearly 90! - here are a few we think you should start with. First, double your pleasure with bareback bisexual action in "Bareback Bi Sex Lovers 5" from US Male. Next, watch Rocky as an eager bottom in "Weekend Party" from William Higgins Productions. And now that you've wet your whistle, you've got to see him in his role of power top in "Seven On One: Gang Bang Experiences" from Eagle Studios. Surely by now you're a fan and will seek out the rest of his movies and have fun!

Title Any
(47 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2015

Have you ever seen a boy and a girl fighting over the same cock?! Bisexual Bareback . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2014

The madness has returned! US Male Bi brings you the fifth installment of the Bisexual . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2004

The Iron Curtain fell years ago, but these Eastern European military guys are still . . .

Studio:

It's always a good time when a group of young men go on a skiing trip. However, . . .

Studio:

Looks for some service? Pipes clogged? Need that hole plunged- you know where to . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2005

Gangbanged! When your worst fears come alive and turn into pleasure. This twinkie . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2005

Now this is a party to get an invite to! Calling up a bunch of friends, he's all . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2005

Euro military men and boys on maneuvers in the woods. Outdoor sex scenes, uncut dicks, . . .

Studio:

These European guys are horny, and they only like it raw! Raw on the Floor is a European . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2006

12 boys in 5 hot scenes in a new feature "Boy Fantasy". 120 minutes of real hardcore . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2004

In the House of Justice men are brought to their knees, repenting for all of their . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2004

Hot and horny fly boys and airport crew disembark their massive aircraft for two . . .

Studio:
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Rocky Summers

hammsodomy says:
 Rocky goes bi a bunch of names, be on the lookout. I don't know if his pecs r real, but boy r they tasty! I would like 2 C him work wmen of color.
Europeguy45 says:
 Rocky summers is so hot sexy love him. My fav pornstar