Jordano Santoro

8 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Jordano Bruni
Years Active: 2007 -
Born: December 7th 1979 / Sagittarius
Birth Place: Mexico City, Mexico Mexico
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Latin
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: numerous stars running down right arm and shoulder
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Jordano Santoro
Jordano Santoro
Jordano Santoro
Jordano Santoro
Jordano Santoro
Jordano Santoro

Jordano Santoro Porn Star Biography

Jordano Santoro aka Jay Hernandez is best known for being a versatile Mexican beefcake. While in High school Jordano worked as a graphic designer, webmaster, and personal trainer. He still works out about an hour a day and eats very healthy. This keeps him in top notch shape and keeps his career going full steam ahead. Jordano started doing porn in Toronto, Canada where he lived for about a year and a half. He then moved to Los Angeles, but travels quite a bit between there and Mexico. Santoro got his name from his cousin whose name is actually Jordana. Santoro is his real last name. On his day to day, He usually checks emails, updates his site, and heads to the gym. At the end of the day he likes to lie on the couch and watch television. Jordano loves his fans and credits them with where he is today.

Notable Scenes and Sexy Partners

  • Cocksure Men's Long And Strong with Jake Hammer
  • Lucas Entertainment's Cabin Retreat with Brandon Jones
  • Hot House Video's The Dom with Franco Ferrari

Title Any
(24 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page
Release Year: 2017

Lover Daniel Flores wakes up to a happy surprise when serviceman Trent King comes . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Men Of Montreal presents Volume 24. On this DVD, we meet Derek. Busy doing nothing, . . .

Studio:
5 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Scene 1: Alexx Desley & Jordano Santoro: These two taut, tight, toned studs put

. . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Watch our merciless tops reduce these bareback cum dumpsters to sodden spunky ruins. . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2012
Premium Title

In Honor Roll, Drake Wild is a star athlete who has to miss an important game because . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Perfect hunk's ass getting filled full of hot cock. We all love to see gorgeous horny . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Get ready for an intense domination session between full of testosterone machos. . . .

Studio:
6 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Once you go black, you never go back, and these black-dick junkies are past the point . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Hookin' up isn't just a hobby, it's a way of life. Those late nights of Last Call . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

These sexy muscled hunks are taking some time out for a peaceful weekend in the woods—but . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

These sexy, cock-hungry studs are opening up and ready for their throats to be fucked . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

This group of sexy muscled hunks is hung, horny and loaded with cum…and they're . . .

Studio:
23 Ratings

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Jordano Santoro

No Comments to Show