Phillip Aubrey

23 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Jasper St. John
Years Active: 2005 - 2014
Born: March 20th 1984 / Pisces
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 6ft
Penis: 8in cut
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Phillip Aubrey
Phillip Aubrey
Phillip Aubrey
Phillip Aubrey
Phillip Aubrey
Phillip Aubrey

Phillip Aubrey's Porn Star Biography

Blond superstar Phillip Aubrey is a 6ft, smooth blond with a thick 8.5-inch cock. This versatile performer has also made porn as Jasper St John and has done some of his best work for Lucas Entertainment. His ambition is to become a yoga instructor/health nutritionist with his own studio but in the meantime he's worked in a bar and in retail. And where did he get that amazing body? Lots of swimming and training in modern dance and jazz as a youth clearly helped!

Title Any
(43 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2012

Brady's dangerously good looking. Emphasis on danger. When Brady Jensen (appearing . . .

Studio:
6 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Cash, Grass, or Ass: No One Rides for Free. Join NakedSword exclusive Christian Wilde . . .

Studio:
4 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Playing one-handed air guitar. Peeling the banana. Painting the flag pole. Waxing . . .

Studio:
6 Ratings

Shiny, delicious, glorious urine. These soaked man pigs are ready for warm and wet . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Tyler Saint has the best job in the world. Using his hands, tongue and cock, he

. . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

Who doesn't love a big thick cum-shot? Shooting tons of cum for your pleasure. Fat, . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Vinnie D'Angelo is a trucker who has had to stay in many motels in rural America. . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 2011
Premium Title

Gas, grass or ass...no one rides for free! Watch these horny, hairy, muscular trucker . . .

Studio:
31 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Premium Title

Suddenly, going to work doesn't seem so bad! These young men can't wait until they . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Premium Title

He claims he`s straight, but he always leave his bedroom door wide open. Don't miss . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2012
Premium Title

Gentlemen prefer blondes, according to Girth and Philip. Christian thinks he can . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

The fine line between pleasure and otherwise is obliterated in the savage new Lucas . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Phillip Aubrey

No Comments to Show