Alessandro Del Toro

18 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Allesandro Del Toro
Born: November 15th 1986 / Scorpio
Birth Place: Texas, US
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 5ft 6in
Penis: 7.5in uncut
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Partial sleeve, right arm. Skulls and rose design.
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Alessandro Del Toro
Alessandro Del Toro
Alessandro Del Toro
Alessandro Del Toro
Alessandro Del Toro
Alessandro Del Toro

Biography Of Allesandro Del Toro Gay Porn Star

He’s been described a cub, but he is so much more than a stereotype. Alessandro Del Toro broke into the industry in 2008 and his popularity is only increasing. Besides being an incredibly sexy power top, Del Toro has proven to be equally intelligent. Currently working for the Department of Mental Health, in Los Angeles County, Alessandro works predominantly with a forensic population with a variation of psychotic disorders: Schizophrenia, Schizoaffective Disorder, Major Depression with Psychotic Features, and Bipolar with Psychotic features. His views on a variety of subjects only prove just how multi-facetted this talented young man is. The man has opinions and he has no qualms when it comes to voicing them as passionately as his performances on screen.

Who would’ve expected that the shy boy from Texas would become such a powerful star? Perhaps it lies in his ability to go from mild to wild with a flip of a switch. Del Toro’s dark, smoldering looks don’t hurt either; fans love his masculine presence, solid build, woof worthy fur not to mention an enviably large uncut cock! Sexually aggressive and verbal, Alessandro’s an incredible top to behold. It shouldn’t surprise fans that the type of man Alessandro is attracted to would be “rugged, hairy, masculine, and fucking dirty as fuck”. Good thing too, because we love to watch this beast of a man with his type too!

Exclusively produced for GayHotMovies.com jointly with C1R, “Sentenced” the webseries features Alessandro in its first webisode “Cruising & Boozing” appearing with Mike DeMarko. The pair set the woodland setting aflame like a California wild fire. Alessandro is an expert cock sucker who has no problem going down on Mike’s long fat tube steak before unleashing his own fleshy rod for the eager bottom to feast upon. Del Toro proves his star power in this premier by showing the audience what a power top can really do! It’s a rugged scene, masculine, reminiscent of classic cruising films that, for those who are not a fan already, will have you popping your fly for Alessandro in no time!

Alessandro Del Toro describes himself as “confident, sensual, open, and adventurous” and it shows in every performance. But what does Del Toro find to be the most important things in life? His family, friends, dance and fitness, it’s the simple things that matter.

Title Any
(20 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page
Release Year: 2016

Seth and Billy Santoro are one of the hottest couples around, and any man would be . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Watch our merciless tops reduce these bareback cum dumpsters to sodden spunky ruins. . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Pride Studios wets the whistles of thirsty daddies everywhere with Daddy's In A Dry . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

With a cast led by Jason Phoenix in his final on-screen appearance before retiring, . . .

Studio:
5 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

In Second Go, a SIX SCENE collection from MenOver30.com, director Gio Caruso follows . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

From ExtraBigDicks.com comes Cock on the Job, a SIX SCENE feature that explores the . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Inside the Locker Room lies a group of testosterone-driven, sweaty and chiseled muscle . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Chi Chi LaRue is bringing every DILF fantasy alive in this smoking hot feature…and . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Rascal Video proudly presents Teddy Bear: It's a Hairy Tale from award-winning director . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings

Huge cocked tops smash their eager bottoms in this collection of skin-on-skin, bareback . . .

Studio:
33 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Tristan Mathews teams up with director Koloff to bring you EIGHT delicious solo scenes . . .

Studio:
5 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

With friends this gorgeous, ripped and hung, how can someone be blamed to take things . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Alessandro Del Toro

No Comments to Show