Ty Roderick

36
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alias: Antonio Giovanni
Years Active: 2010 - 2014
Born: October 16th 1987 / Libra
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 10in
Penis: 9in
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Cross on right bicep; left bicep; gun near groin
Piercings: Ear; nipple
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Ty Roderick
Ty Roderick
Ty Roderick
Ty Roderick
Ty Roderick
Ty Roderick

Ty Roderick Porn Star Biography

One glance of Ty Roderick's striking good looks, chiseled physique and bad boy image, is enough to seduce audiences, but once he steps in front of the camera, his aggressive and confident sexual nature takes it all to the next level. From start to finish, his fearless performances are just as attention-grabbing as his handsome exterior.

For that reason, it comes as no surprise that the small-town boy has found major success since entering the industry, linking with major studios like Helix Studios, Cocky Boys, Raging Stallion Studios and more. His introduction to porn occurred after the economy’s negative impact on his work in the construction field. Responding to an ad that was seeking nude models, his breakthrough soon followed, adding over 30 films to his resume throughout his career.

Capitalizing off of his broad and growing fanbase, Ty has launched his own studio, Red Raw Media, which he says is “the beautiful middle ground between erotica and indie cinema.” With plans to eventually attend school to study film and acting, Ty says that he hopes to “make beautiful, artistic movies in every genre. I want to break down society’s taboos about sex. It should be considered normal to express yourself sexually.”

When he isn’t busy with filming and pursuing his dreams, the Italian/Irish stunner enjoys practicing martial arts, listening to music and writing poetry in his spare time.

To check out of some his top rated movies, be sure to check out: Manhandle, Fathers & Sons and Forgive Me Father.

Title Any
(51 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2012

Brady's dangerously good looking. Emphasis on danger. When Brady Jensen (appearing . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Welcome to Gentlemen's Closet featuring masculine models who are not afraid to show . . .

Studio:

Peek into the secret rendez-vous of beautiful males who are struggling with intense, . . .

Studio:

Peek into the secret rendez-vous of beautiful males who are struggling with intense, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

In prison, hard men scratch their itches by dominating the shy boys who won't say . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2016

Gorgeous trainer Tyler has always been a mentor to cute young quarterback Damon Archer, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

JD Phoenix and Jett Black are two of our newest CockyBoys, so you know they've got . . .

Studio:

What's better than a guy with a big cock? How about two Cockyboys with big cocks . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

Again... just look at the size of - the and caliber of - the cast.You asked for more, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017
Premium Title

The best roommates pay rent on time and swallow! These extremely hot and horny studs . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2016

Gabriel Clark, Ricky Roman, Ty Roderick, and many more are all apart of this collection . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2015

In the first installment of Big Dick Boys, Stone leads an all-star cast of sexy fuckers . . .

Studio:
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Ty Roderick

No Comments to Show