Jonathan Agassi

20 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Jonathon Agassi
Years Active: 2009 -
Born: September 1st 1984 / Virgo
Birth Place: Brooklyn, NY, US United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 10in
Penis: 8in cut
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Hazel
Tattoos: Sleeve of Japanese dragon on left arm; tribal design on right bicep; Chinese character on stomach; unknown on loins; script Ken on butt; pegasus on lower back
Piercings: Nipple
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Jonathan Agassi
Jonathan Agassi
Jonathan Agassi
Jonathan Agassi
Jonathan Agassi
Jonathan Agassi

Jonathan Agassi’s Porn Star Biography

Though born in New York, to an artisan family (his mother is a painter and his father a DJ in Berlin), Jonathan Agassi was raised in Tel Aviv after his parents moved there when he was just six months old. Growing up, he loved the beach and traveled almost every weekend with his family to exotic and beautiful destinations in Israel—when he wasn't fighting with other boys, resulting in endless visits to the hospital for one broken bone or another. Before he began appearing in XXX movies, he worked as a model for six years; but it was always his fantasy to work in porn—Jonathan has stated that he has always explored his sexuality, and considers himself an extremely open minded guy when it comes to the act. He got the chance in 2009 and began working exclusively with Lucas Entertainment.

From Modeling to Acting

His first performance was the biggest gay movie of that year, Men of Israel—which directly led to his exclusive contract. Afterwards, this versatile cutie managed to carve out a niche for himself as a furry.

Top Rated Porn Movies

Agassi has been quoted saying, “I must say that my biggest dream is to be known all over the world for what I do best;” the following titles have helped him achieve this dream, increasing his popularity throughout the gay filming industry:

  • Paris Playboys,
  • Fuck!, and
  • Men In Love

Quirky Facts

He considers himself to be a Jewish atheist, and loves the spirit of affection and audacity of the Israeli people.

Outside the Industry

In 2010, Jonathan left Israel and became a world traveler (he credits his new profession for the opportunity to see the world). When he’s not performing, he'll spend time going to the movies; clubbing; and buying new clothes, shoes, and sexy underwear. With his favorite foods being pizza, fast food, and donuts, he also spends a great deal of time at the gym maintaining his toned physique.

Title Any
(41 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2011

Jonathan Agassi is back Hard and Wet in all of his golden glory! Watch as the piss . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Lucas Entertainment traveled to London, Barcelona and New York for Pissed On in order . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

“Chris Crocker's Raw Love” sets an example for all guys who either love their . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

If you can't get enough of Lucas Enteraiment's smoking hot roster of sexy, muscled . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

These horny hunks are ridiculously sexy with a little naughty kink burning inside . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Join your favorite Lucas men in this scorching collection of the studio's hottest . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Get ready to be drenched and soaked because now Urine Ibiza! Watch these ten thirsty . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Lucas Entertainment is taking you across the pond for some hot and heavy action that . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

When their final days are upon them, these gorgeous muscled hunks will live like . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

These holes are hungry and ready to be spread open and dominated—and with over . . .

Studio:
24 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Lucas is known for bringing gorgeous muscled hunks together for intimate moments . . .

Studio:
23 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

With over 200 shots of thick, creamy loads exploding over the eager mouths and gorgeous . . .

Studio:
34 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Jonathan Agassi

No Comments to Show