Logan Stevens

23 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Logan Slash
Years Active: 2010 - 2016
Born: April 2nd 1985 / Aries
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 6ft 1in
Penis: 8in uncut
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Logan Stevens
Logan Stevens
Logan Stevens
Logan Stevens
Logan Stevens
Logan Stevens

Logan Stevens' Porn Star Biography

Blond, smooth Logan Stevens decided to pursue hardcore gay porn with Lucas Entertainment on an impulse! Something of an exhibitionist, Logan has dabbled in public nudity and performance (he once shoved an ice cube up his friend's ass in a museum installation) but never gay sex on screen - until now. You can see Logan Stevens in all of his bottoming glory in the all new Lucas Entertainment flick LUST, streaming now!

Title Any
(21 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page
Release Year: 2015
Premium Title

Logan Stevens is dragged down from the woods to be used at the cabin by the horny . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

When it comes to finding hot sex out in the country, these good old boys know just . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

This video has it all. For those of you that like big cocks and fucking, the Dicked . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

This group of meat-hungry power bottoms are getting their wide, open holes filled . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

You won't want to miss a single second of Raw Urge--FIVE cum-exploding scenes of . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Gay Asian sensation and rising bareback star Eli Lewis gets impaled by Rocco Steele's . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Hung Americans, Part 1 delivers heaping servings of Grade-A cock. These are “Big . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

These undeniably sexy hunks are lacing up for some hardcore action that's definitely . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

For these kinky muscled hunks, the harder the better—and they're definitely taking . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

For these hungry power bottoms, if it ain't raw, it ain't right…and their horny . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

The gentlemen you are about to watch are executive; powerful, wealthy, the kind of . . .

Studio:
38 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

In a new and incredibly hot and hardcore film, directed by Frank Stein, Slut Machine . . .

Studio:
44 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Logan Stevens

No Comments to Show