Connor Maguire

62 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Conner Maguire
Years Active: 2010 -
Born: December 22nd 1991
Birth Place: United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 6ft 2in
Penis: 8in uncut
Typical Hair Color: Red
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos: Small Shamrock inner left forearm.
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Connor Maguire
Connor Maguire
Connor Maguire
Connor Maguire
Connor Maguire
Connor Maguire

Connor Maguire Porn Star

There are more than just a few reason's to love Connor Maguire... in fact, there are hundreds, even thousands of reasons to love Connor Maguire. For example, we just cannot get enough of the 6' 2" self proclaimed "sexually greedy" stud. The fact that he is so greedy makes him an amazing performer.

Connor started his career at the age of 19 in 2011 and has been wowing his fans and making new ones every day since. He was brought up in the Cascade Mountain region of the Pacific North west with his hippie parents (perhaps explaining his openness to all sexuality) and later moved to Miami, Florida... And so, Connor Maguire took his first steps into stardom. For starters, he's got the look. Maguire's impressive height, naturally red hair (which is blonde at times), athletic physique and not to forget, that big juicy uncut cock. So physically he's a stud, but that isn't what makes Connor the star that he has become. He's intelligent, free thinking always eager to learn attitude is what stands out in his performances.

Continually expanding his repertoire keeps the audience on their toes, you won't be seeing Connor Maguire falling into the cookie cutter corner. We've watched him solo, with boys, with girls and his kinky side. Connor has a magic all his own and it's that spell that keeps his star shining brightly.

Title Any
(111 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2014
Date Added: 2019-03-20

When you need in-shape, handsome, masculine 30 and 40 something models, our exclusive . . .

Studio:
5 Ratings
Release Year: 2015
Date Added: 2019-02-23
Premium Title

Aarin Asker didn't pay his gym membership fees and Connor Maguire, gym manager, got . . .

Studio:
2 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

The Castro District of San Francisco is known as the Gay Mecca. It's a place every . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Cameron Kincade is agonized and humiliated in front of thousands of people before . . .

Studio:
4 Ratings
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

Prison officer Connor Maguire bounds, beats and fucks his perverted prisoner Caleb . . .

Studio:
4 Ratings
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

Connor Maguire just caught a punk criminal Tyler Rush who has been on the run for . . .

Studio:
4 Ratings
Release Year: 2015
Premium Title

Hot fresh Mormon Drake Tyler just turned 19 and is ready serve his Church. But before . . .

Studio:
5 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Lake Tahoe is a winter playground filled with natural beauty, and it's a favourite . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

There are porn stars and then there are superstars. NakedSword takes eight of the . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

What happens when your romantic future meets your wild past? In "The Mix," NakedSword . . .

Studio:
5 Ratings
Release Year: 2015
Premium Title

Santa is holding a big party with lots of cocks and balls filled with cum waiting . . .

Studio:
4 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Filled with a lust for sex and adventure best buddies Connor Maguire and Tommy Defendi . . .

Studio:
6 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Connor Maguire

AViewer says:
 Have you seen him lately Always hot, but now he's total ginger beefcake!