Blaze (i)


Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Blaze (i)
Alias: Blaze 1
Years Active: 2000 - 2014
Born: Sep 14th 1981 / Virgo
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Black
Height: 5ft 9in
Typical Hair Color: Black
Piercings: Left eyebrow
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Blaze's Porn Star Biography

Blaze made his porn debut in 2000 and continued to work in the industry until he retired from porn in 2014. Not the most prolific actor, Blaze only appeared in about 32 videos. He worked with well known studios like Chocolate Cream, Ty Lattimore Entertainment, Pitbull Productions, and Blatino Connection. A versatile actor, Blaze was willing to perform as both top and bottom. Movies like "Best Part Of Waking Up Is... Cuming in His Butt" (Factory Video Productions) and "Black Gold" (Big City Video) show him as a power top. He bottoms in "Blazing Through Atlanta" (Ty Lattimore Entertainment) and "Take It Like A Man: Azz On Fire" (Pitbull Productions). Blaze also performed solo masturbation scenes, like in the movie "Horse Hung Hustlers 4" from Big City Video.

Title Any
(31 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page

These hot, hung and horny studs never start something that they can't finish…and . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings

When these sexy black hornballs fuck, they can't stop…they want to go all the way, . . .

Studio:
5 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

When these young and hung studs are in the mood for a little action, they aren't . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 2000

The streets of New York are not as safe when these boyz are out, on a cock hunt: . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings

Chocolate Cream Factory turns out another B&B (bronze and brawn)confectioner's delight . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Pinky! One of Chocolate Cream's sexiest stars is featured in this hot new film that . . .

Studio:
6 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

The Chocolate Factory knows how to whip up a good, frothy product. Just get a few . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

More amateur redneck action...a little dick suckin', bareback fuckin' and more. . . .

Studio:
6 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

A hard dick is a terrible thing to waste; and these horny college guys are serious . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Bad Boyz Unleashed brings you more of the hottest ebony studs stroking their thick . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

There are ten ruffnecks with giant bone hard dicks! These boyz are so hot that they . . .

Studio:
28 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

These Mandingo dick thugs mean business when it comes to getting their fuck on! Watch . . .

Studio:
25 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Blaze (i)

No Comments to Show