Skylar Blu

9 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Skylar Blue
Years Active: 2012 -
Born: July 17th 1992 / Cancer
Birth Place: United Kingdom
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 6ft 2in
Penis: 8in uncut
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Blue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Skylar Blu
Skylar Blu
Skylar Blu
Skylar Blu
Skylar Blu
Skylar Blu

Porn Star Biography: Skylar Blu

Entering the adult industry at 20, Skylar Blu is a European twink—sporting a lean frame—and always performs as an eager bottom. He is most often featured in older men/daddy movies scenes, getting a pounding from a sexy seasoned stud; however, occasionally he can also be found working with fellows of a similar build, as he has a thing for cute twinks in uniforms and suits. Many of Skylar's scenes are bareback and he is known for being a greedy boy, taking on more than one throbbing member at a time.

Quirky Fact

He is a self-professed vegan.

Film Studios and Top Rated Movies

During his career, Skylar has worked with some of the biggest studios in the industry including Eurocreme, Staxus Collection, Spritzz, and Millivres Prowler Ltd. Of these production relationships, his best bareback action can be seen in Raw Junior Doctors from Millivres Prowler Ltd, and his threeway performance in Threeway Pleasures from CaStJo is highly regarded.

Title Any
(55 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2012

A prison camp cut off from all form of civilization. The young inmates have no choice . . .

Studio:
5 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

In this prison camp, young inmates are at the mercy of dominant guards and used for . . .

Studio:
6 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Naked Beauty gives you more than just a Sack Of Balls with these 15 lovelies! From . . .

Studio:
6 Ratings

These twinks love being dominated, bound up, restrained and getting their assholes . . .

Studio:
5 Ratings

Young lads have their balls full to bursting and would do anything to shoot their . . .

Studio:
6 Ratings

When Ennio Guardi is in need of a play date; his friends don't disappoint! With insatiable . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 2016
Premium Title

They should be getting on with their homework and improving their minds, but the . . .

Studio:
4 Ratings

For these sex-crazed pals, nothing is off limits...especially when it comes to their . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings

Monster Cock Cherry Pop is a collection of scenes featuring smooth and twinky euro-boys . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Ready, set, play! These twinks play hard and fuck harder! Don't let their tiny bodies . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

The Boy Hole Diaries gives you a sneaky peak into the private lives of these hot . . .

Studio:
6 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

These teens are filthy with one thing on their mind…deep, hardcore hole-stretching . . .

Studio:
5 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Skylar Blu

WreckmyhotlantASS says:
 Ever in Atlanta ... look me up and let's have some fun