Carter Stevens


Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Carter Stevens
Carter StevensCarter Stevens
Aliases: Steve Mitchell, Peter Sutinov
Born: Oct 17th 1944 / Libra
Birth Place: Newark, NJ, US
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Carter Stevens, sometimes also known as Steve Mitchel, D. Byrd, Travis St. Germaine, Steven Carter or Steven Mitchell; is an American pornographic film actor and director. Carter has appeared in over 50 adult films between around 1973 and 1993, and directed about 40 films between 1972 and 1996. Steven's has worked with some of the top studios in the industry including VCA, Metro, Pleasure Productions, and L.B.O. Entertainment to name a few.

Awards

* 2009 AVN Hall of Fame inductee

Title Any
(5 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page
Release Year: 2005

These boys want nothing else besides dick, dick, dick! They just want to suck each . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings

This is one never-ending story of full longing, passion and explosive sex. It is . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings

These guys are ready to go a few extra rounds in the rump to become the new champion . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings

All new...all raw! 10 uncut European boybabes. 100 minutes of 100% raw action. . . .

Studio:
186 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Barely legal blonde boy toys and their teen dream machine friends. Some surprising . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Carter Stevens

No Comments to Show