Derrick Hanson

21
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alias: Derrek Hanson
Years Active: 2002 -
Born: April 12th 1980 / Aries
Birth Place: Dallas, TX, US United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 6ft 2in
Penis: 7.5in cut
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Nordic compass on left bicept; tribal design on right groin; unknown on back; tribal sleeve on right arm
Piercings: Nipples, tongue, navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Derrick Hanson
Derrick Hanson
Derrick Hanson
Derrick Hanson
Derrick Hanson
Derrick Hanson

Derrick Hanson’s Biography

Prior to debuting in XXX films at 22, Derrick Hanson graduated from San Francisco State University with a B.A. in Psychology and a double minor in Human Sexuality Studies and Gay/Lesbian/Transgender Studies. Classifying himself as bisexual, Derrick has performed as both a top and bottom in the nearly 70 titles he was credited with over the course of his career. He has worked with a number of big studios in the industry—including Raging Stallion, Lucas Entertainment, Mustang, and Falcon.

Quirky Fact

Derrick is a certified STI Outreach worker—perhaps stemming from his work in bareback movies.

Top Rated Porn Movies

Notable performances can be seen in: Bedroom Eyes from Raging Stallion (top), Daddy Hunt 3 from Pantheon Productions (bottom), and Top to Bottom 4: Giving it Up from Defiant Productions (switch).

Porn Awards

  • 2007 GayVN Best Threesome La Dolce Vita 1

Title Any
(47 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2014

'Naughty Pines 1' is the first satisfying part of Falcon's Fall Blockbuster, and . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2007

Michael Brandon presents the new 2-disc Trouser Trout with action as hot as ever . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2007

Michael Brandon presents the new 2-disc Trouser Trout with action as hot as ever . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2010

When men want it they want it now, whenever and wherever they can! Casual sex, public . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2007

Sleaze - tastelessness by virtue of being cheap and vulgar. That's exactly where . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2006

Within the grimy walls of Pine Hearst, a maxium-security prison, some of the cruelest . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2011

All Worlds Video is digging deep into the annals of its vault with this mind-blowing . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2013

The wild appetite for hardcore fucking that daddy bear Cole Ryder unfolds before . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2010

These undeniably sexy hunks are lacing up for some hardcore action that's definitely . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2006
Premium Title

Plunge deep into master director Joe Gage's classic obsessions in Deep Water Beach . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2012

Feast your eyes on the ultimate cum shot compilation from Lucas Entertainment—over . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2009
Premium Title

When gay porn's original bad boy Sebastian Young burst onto the scene as a contract . . .

Studio:
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Derrick Hanson

No Comments to Show