Aliases: Aaron Samuels, Aaron (iii)
Years Active: 2012 - 2017
Born: January 16th 1992 / Capricorn
Birth Place: Manchester, England, UK United Kingdom
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Penis: 7in uncut
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Blue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Aaron Aurora
Aaron Aurora
Aaron Aurora
Aaron Aurora
Aaron Aurora
Aaron Aurora

Aaron Aurora’s Biography

From a young age, Aaron Aurora was both aware that he was gay and that he wanted to work in the adult industry; at the age of 21 he joined the ranks of gay XXX actors. He is most well-known for his physique (a slim body and pale skin), a perfect combination for twink content—the majority of which make up his filmography. He has worked with some of the biggest studios in the industry—including Eurocreme, VimpeX, Euroboy, and Staxus Productions—because though he prefers to bottom more often than not, he will top in scenes when requested.

Quirky Facts

Aaron is one of two porn stars to wear hearing aids while performing; he wore them on hisfirsthugecock.com and in Double Trouble.

(124 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play

Cumplosion

These poor boys are tied up, abused, fucked, and drenches in lashings of fresh hot . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2014

Wrestling Boys

At the wrestling club, the trainers always aim to teach the fresh lads the newest . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Fucked Deep

Being a bottom is hard work, why? Because you're always craving a rock hard cock, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Beaten Into Submission

Beaten Into Submission. Rock hard cocks and hungry asses, just two of the things . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Stretched To The Limit

Taking hot twink subs to new extremes is all in a days work for the doms of BoyNapped. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Jack The Lad Fucker

Jack Taylor is one mean fucking machine, he knows just how to tease and please these . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Dildo Domination 2

We’re back for another round of hardcore anal agony in Dildo Domination 2. Our . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Encased And Erect

Wrapped, restrained & jacked off until they spill their sweet twink juice all over . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Dark Secrets

If you’re a fan of romantic vanilla then prepare for disappointment, as these Dark . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Heavy Punishment

These kinky twinks are bad to the bone and their vicious streak is prevalent as they . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Bad Boys Get Fucked

These bad boys were misbehaving so they have to be punished! Gladly there are enough . . .

Studio:
Play

Who's Your Master

These twinks love being dominated, bound up, restrained and getting their assholes . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Aaron Aurora

Donbella says:
 One of the best Gay porn stars in years super cute, versatile, and uninhibited. He may be gone retired but he will not be forgotten.
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.