Landon Mycles

31 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Marcus Mojo
Born: February 24th 1986
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Landon Mycles
Landon Mycles
Landon Mycles
Landon Mycles
Landon Mycles
Landon Mycles

Marcus Mojo/Landon Mycles Gay Porn Star Biography


Landon Mycles? Marcus Mojo? They're two in the same and since 2008 he has become one of the most well known stars on the web. With striking good looks (I mean just look into those baby blues) and a phenomenal body, Marcus has certainly made a name for himself and his cock.

Known best as Marcus Mojo, he broke out as a solo performer and eventually would work with both men and women cementing his bisexual status. Pushing his limits consistently makes the smooth, blonde haired, blue eyed looker a favorite and his fan base proves it. Marcus has been said to have "the best" body in the business, perfectly proportioned and rippled with muscles it's a body desired the world over, but it's what he does with it that holds our attention. He'll top, he'll bottom, he's an excellent cocksucker and there are literally hundreds and hundreds of scenes featuring him perfecting his craft. Marcus Mojo is already a legend and for good reason.

Working with studios like Next Door Male, All Worlds and Cocksure Men as well as his website keeps Marcus Mojo in the public eye... and the public adore him. Every scene he stars in is a hit and it is no wonder he is so popular. His is a star that shines bright and will continue to well into the future.

Title Any
(60 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2011

Return to the land of impulse, dreams and desire with the second installment of Naked . . .

Studio:
5 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Get ready to get ripped and sweaty with the bodybuilders and instructors of ‘The . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

The Doctor is in…inside his patient's ass. These ‘Internal Specialists' take . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings

Handsome and horny, jock buddies Marcus and Dylan are hanging out and sharing a smoke . . .

Studio:
5 Ratings
Release Year: 2016
Premium Title

Johnny Rapid needs help to study but he needs even more help with his raging hard-on. . . .

Studio:
23 Ratings
Release Year: 2016
Premium Title

Wolverine and Cyclops relieve some of the stress that comes with saving the world . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2016
Premium Title

Hot Men At Sea need some loving and get it with assholes that are so tight, they . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2016
Premium Title

In Stealth Fuckers, Billy Santoro and Colby Jansen are hot lovers but there is just . . .

Studio:
29 Ratings
Release Year: 2016
Premium Title

Entering jail is an intimidating experience so A Guide to Sex in Prison is here to . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings

Mega porn star Marcus Mojo, notorious tattooed twink Chris Porter, and other seriously . . .

Studio:
4 Ratings
Release Year: 2016
Premium Title

Dennis West's step son has graduated and is headed to college. As a present, Dennis . . .

Studio:
24 Ratings
Release Year: 2016
Premium Title

2 gay sons enjoy being fucked and giving it out, and they get all on camera. There . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Landon Mycles

No Comments to Show