Sebastian Keys

14 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Sebastian (Kink)
Years Active: 2009 -
Born: April 12th 1990 / Aries
Birth Place: Longmont, CO, USA United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 6ft
Penis: 8in cut
Typical Hair Color: Red
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos: Deltoids, forearm, upper back
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Sebastian Keys
Sebastian Keys
Sebastian Keys
Sebastian Keys
Sebastian Keys
Sebastian Keys

Sebastian Keys Porn Star Biography

Sebastian Keys is a kinky queer switch who is well known for his red hair and his extensive work with the Kink.com family of studios. This versatile, hunky star also sometimes appears in bi, straight, and trans movies.

Early Life

Before starting his career in the adult industry, Sebastian identified as a straight, vanilla Mormon boy who worked in mainstream modelling. He balked at his first offers to perform in gay porn, but became intrigued when his then-girlfriend suggested that it would be hot and pay the bills. He discovered that he was actually a huge queer perv, and soon he was ditching his girlfriend to dive headlong into gay porn. His first ever BDSM experience was with for BoundInPublic.com.

Career

Since then, Sebastian continues to perform and direct for Kink studios. He looks up to Van Darkholme and topped with him on Men On Edge - Adam Ramzi's Home Invaded And Cock Edged. He has also bottomed for Kink, such as is Bound In Public - Featuring Spencer Reed, Sebastian Keys, Ricky Sinz, Scratch, John Jammen, Brian Bonds, And Michael Sade and in transsexual movies, like TS Seduction - Cherry Pie And Her Throbbing Dripping Hard Cock!. Sebastian doesn't just work with Kink; he also appeared in Harder, Faster, Rougher for Lucas Entertainment. He also sometimes works with female performers, like in Knock You Down A Peg and Bed Party.

Title Any
(75 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2013
Date Added: 2019-03-10
Premium Title

Tyler Sweet gets taken down and dragged off to a classroom by two perverts for relentless . . .

Studio:
2 Ratings
Release Year: 2014
Date Added: 2019-02-28
Premium Title

Seth Santoro relentlessly edged in bondage and fucked with the Shockspot till he . . .

Studio:
4 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Date Added: 2019-02-27
Premium Title

Submissive Ace Era is bound blindfolded, gagged while his master Sebastian Keys is . . .

Studio:
3 Ratings
Release Year: 2015
Premium Title

Kyle Kash is working out in the gym when suddenly two predators, Sebastian Keys and . . .

Studio:
3 Ratings
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

Brian Bonds endures the cattle prod before he's gang fucked at Dore Alley Street . . .

Studio:
3 Ratings
Release Year: 2016
Premium Title

Kyler Ash (named Slave #359) is patiently waiting for his master Sebastian Keys who . . .

Studio:
3 Ratings
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

It's Folsom Street Fair 2014 and with the group thundering, Jacob Durham seductively . . .

Studio:
4 Ratings
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

Straight stud Connor Patricks was taken down in the bathroom for being an angry prude . . .

Studio:
3 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

New horny guys tested by Kink legends like Sebastian Keys and Van Darkholme. Christian . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

Leo Sweetwood is cruising for a gangbang in a bathroom full of horny dudes. After . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

Landon Conrad gets taken down and edged in broad daylight, right before the bar opened . . .

Studio:
3 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Premium Title

Getting denied orgasm must be painful and also really pleasurable, but only if Sebastian . . .

Studio:
4 Ratings

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Sebastian Keys

No Comments to Show