Carlito

9
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Aliases: Sho-Nuff, Libra, Sho Nuff, Carlito Rockafella
Years Active: 2006 -
Born: October 16th 1986 / Libra
Birth Place: St. Louis, MO, US
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Star around his navel; The letter A on his right shoulder; left arm; the word
Piercings: ear, tongue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Carlito
Carlito
Carlito

Carlito's Biography



Carlito Rockafella was born in St. Louis, Missouri and thinks of himself as a small town boy. Carlito debuted in the adult industry when he was just 18 years old, admitting that at first it was a survival tactic to make some money, but he has grown to love the industry and is proud of his career. In addition to performing in films, Carlito also escorts, strips, and models for erotic photo shoots.

Carlito has been answering questions about his ethnicity his entire life, but the scrutiny became particularly intense when he chose the name Carlito and began a career in the adult industry. Because of his name, many people assume he is Latino, but when asked about it in an interview he chuckled and said, "I knew this was coming... my ethnicity is that I am black. My father is black and my mother is black and white mixed. I am a country bumpkin all the way around."

Carlito may call himself a country bumpkin, but he has managed to work hard and create a thriving career that has garnered him many fans. He's worked with such big studios as Real Urban Men, RawRods, Chocolate Cream, and Pitbull Productions. He's a versatile performer, willing to work as both a top and a bottom, and has been known to perform in raw scenes as well. You can see this rising star's work in movies like "Best Of Bareback 2012" from Raw Swagga, "Booty On Demand" from Chocolate Cream, and "Twisted Thugs 4" from Heatwave.

Title Any
(83 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2009

You won't want to miss this Pleasure Party--when this group of horny studs cum together, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2015

Who could possibly keep their minds on the job with guys this hot? In the third installment . . .

Studio:

3's Company is a collection of three threesomes. These dudes have some of the biggest . . .

Studio:

When it comes to going down on these sexy hornballs, prepare to open wide—there's . . .

Studio:

Machofucker is back and these men are ready for some hardcore ass pounding. This . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2011

These aggressive tops are horny and packing some massive meat in their pants—and . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2014

In the explosive first part of the series, a group of sexy, hung and horny Black . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2013

These big-dicked horny tops are horny and ready to put in work on some eager hole—and . . .

Studio:

Have a taste for gigantic black cocks, juicy bubble butts and chiseled muscle bodies? . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2010

Just when you couldn't get enough of your first serving of hardcore thug loving, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2010

A group of hot and hung thugs take on two guys looking to be controlled and handled . . .

Studio:

Ever wonder what the boys around the way really do behind closed doors? Quick! Grab . . .

Studio:
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Carlito

No Comments to Show