Jessy Ares

16 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Jessy Ayres
Years Active: 2010 -
Born: February 8th 1980 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Munich, ‎Bavaria, Germany Germany
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 8in
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Large winged lion tattoo on left deltoid, covers chest to back
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Jessy Ares
Jessy Ares
Jessy Ares
Jessy Ares
Jessy Ares
Jessy Ares

Jessy Ares’ Porn Star Biography

Jessy Ares began working in the entertainment industry as a fashion model, but made the jump to XXX filming in 2010 as he was tired of the constant backstabbing that occurred throughout his career. He began performing exclusively with TitanMen, and soon became know for his muscular physique and hairy chest. After being established, Jessy began working with some of the biggest studios in the industry, including: Raging Stallion, Lucas Entertainment, Cocksure Studios, and Jake Cruise Productions.

Brief Respite

In 2013, Jessy became engaged to his boyfriend, Ricky Ares. Shortly after that announcement, he also announced his retirement from porn; however, it was very short lived and he was back to shooting for Men At Play soon after.

Top Rated Porn Movies

  • Strobe from TitanMen
  • Assholes from Lucas Entertainment
  • Chemistry from Cocksure Men

Title Any
(72 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2015
Date Added: 2019-04-14

Cold weather got you down? Let our hottest men get you back up, with Sunstroke- Fun . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2010
Date Added: 2019-04-07

Hardwood: TitanMen in the Great Outdoors a collection of six of the best outdoor . . .

Studio:
4 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Take a sex filled, a lusty European trip with Falcon in Madrid Sexy. This time Falcon . . .

Studio:
3 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Our bearded, ripped hunks are fired up for a furious fucking, and there's nothing

. . .

Studio:
4 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Its a while since we've seen hunky Kieron Knight, we knew him when he was smooth

. . .

Studio:
4 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Titan men dive deep into the Deep End of the pool. Summer is hot, and these sexy . . .

Studio:
6 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Premium Title

Scene 1 - Griffin Barrows has arrived at his new job and gets acquainted with

. . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2016
Premium Title

Vadim Black and his father make their way to Barcelona to visit Allen King and his . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Buff bodies, thick dicks and totally uninhibited libidos are around every corner . . .

Studio:
5 Ratings
Release Year: 2016
Premium Title

Witness The Flash's origins as he realizes his potential to become the fastest superhero . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2016
Premium Title

Handsome, horny and with a knowing smile, his innocent look belies the horny young . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 2011
Premium Title

'We give you unforgettable action marked by signature passion. Jessy Ares, a rising . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Jessy Ares

No Comments to Show