Levi Karter

16 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Levi Carter
Years Active: 2013 - 2014
Born: May 16th 1993 / Taurus
Birth Place: Paraguay
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Multi-Ethnic
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: chest; back; right arm; left arm; left hip
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Levi Karter
Levi Karter
Levi Karter
Levi Karter
Levi Karter
Levi Karter

Levi Karter's Porn Star Biography

When Levi Karter was just a young boy in Ohio, his fascination with porn was something that he just couldn't deny so much so, that upon the arrival of his 18th birthday, he pursued a career in adult entertainment. After sending off applications and speaking with various studios, he was eventually introduced to famed filmmaker and CockyBoys CEO, Jake Jaxson. Following a series of interviews, Jake would go on to hire Levi in his first-ever shoot alongside Jake Bass.

From there, it didn't take long for the world to take notice of the unforgettable entrance of Levi Karter. Commanding attention with his charming good looks, a toned body adorned in sexy tattoos and free-spirited presence as a versatile performer, the South American-born star has become a leading man within the CockyBoys roster. In 2014, he starred in his own feature, Fuck Year Levi Karter, a documentary chronicling his life and career, and earned a Grabby and CyberSocket Award for "Best Newcomer." Under the mentorship of Jaxson, Levi has also forayed into the world of directing and producing.

Interesting Facts

  • He has a tattoo on his chest that pays homage to his "soulmate," pop star Rihanna, who he believes to be "another version of."
  • His favorite food is watermelon and guilty pleasure is fettucine alfredo.
  • His hobbies include exercising, watching Netflix and hanging out with friends.

Title Any
(46 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-05-06

Late one afternoon a fitting yields a first conquest...for Ben Masters. His head . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Set against the mystical landscape of New Orleans, ALL SAiNTS continues and builds . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

For Troy Accola & Sean Ford the carefree and often nostalgic joys of summer at Camp . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

We never want Summer to end, really. The idea of frolicking naked in the warmth of . . .

Studio:
5 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Prepare to be fuckwashed! This four-part anthology film from legendary gay auteur . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Summer is always filled with sun, fun, and sex for the CockyBoys crew. Whether it's . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

As far as JJ Knight is concerned three is the perfect number, especially if it involves . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Sean Zevran thinks he has Ollie figured out as a sweetheart who may put on a macho . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

CockyBoys is proud to present our brand new series shot on location on the stunning . . .

Studio:
6 Ratings

Here it is! Another masterpiece from CockyBoys with amazing storytelling, deep fucking . . .

Studio:
6 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Premium Title

Levi Karter sneaks out of the apartment and goes out on the prowl to "do his own . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Curly-haired, hung and energetic, Calvin Banks is a new exclusive who loves to have . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Levi Karter

No Comments to Show