Sarah Twain

70 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Sarah Twain
Sarah TwainSarah Twain
Aliases: Sara Twain, Sandra Twain
Born: Jun 3rd 1981
Birth Place: Czech Republic
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Sarah Twain sometimes also known as Samantha, Sara Twain, Sara Kay, Lucy, Rena Kocurova, Sandra Twain, Sara, Sarah K., Ellen, Eliska K., Eliska, Sydney, Alishka or simply Anica; is a Czech porn performer who got her start in the fast paced and hard pounding world of adult entertainment at the age of 22, in 2003. Twain has been a hit with some of the top studios managing to snag features with Wicked Pictures, Pink Visual Productions, Devil's Film, Digital Sin and Black Ice to name a few.

Title Any
(1 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated

Bi Maxx Volume Three includes five more explosive scenes filled with another round . . .

Studio:
61 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Sarah Twain

No Comments to Show