Welcome gay.hottheaters.com customer,

gay.hottheaters.com's parent company is GayHotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to GayHotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from gay.hottheaters.com is available on GayHotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Mike DeMarko

33
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alias: Mike De Marko
Years Active: 2012 -
Born: December 22nd 1986 / Capricorn
Birth Place: Arcadia, CA, US United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 10in
Penis: 7.5in cut
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Mike DeMarko
Mike DeMarko
Mike DeMarko
Mike DeMarko
Mike DeMarko
Mike DeMarko

Biography Of Gay Porn Star Mike DeMarko

He’s the star of the series “Sentenced” produced exclusively for GayHotMovies.com.

At 27, the California native is a friendly, easy going guy who enjoys the great outdoors. Of course, The Golden State is the perfect place for the long time gymnast (he started at the age of 8) to stretch his legs and enjoy all the bountiful offerings available to him under the sun. Born in Arcadia, Mike pointed out that although his family transplanted to Phoenix, AZ and then Salt Lake City Utah, he is a through and through Californian. Besides filming incredibly hot films for C1R, Kink.com and Jet Set, DeMarko also has his hands in other ventures including helping his friend’s real estate business and a part time serving position at a local WeHo restaurant. DeMarko loves Medeterranian food, a taste he acquired while studying International Business in Spain, his favorite color is green, and that the guy can’t stay still.

On June 25th, 2012 Mike starred in his first scene. He has always had an interest of going into the industry, and after leaving his desk job decided to jump in; it also helped that his roommate Brody Wilde encouraged him to do so. Micky’s on Santa Monica Boulevard in West Hollywood was the setting of his discovery by one of the biggest directors in gay adult films, Chi Chi LaRue, and the rest is becoming history!

The star, who prefers a more clean smooth look, sports a healthy growth of fur on his face and body from time to time; both looks have been pulling in the bottom’s fans. But with such a big, gorgeous, mouth-watering cock, why doesn’t this guy top? Turns out, Mike really enjoys bottoming, and there is nothing better than seeing a bottom enjoying himself as much as his tops! But for all of you power bottoms out there who still want to fantasize about the handsome stud pounding some ass, he has!

Fun Fact!

Perhaps explaining his penchant for beast like men, Mike's favorite Disney princess is Belle from "Beauty And The Beast".

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(54 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-04-06

Dragon Media is here to show you the ultimate cumshot compilation. Featuring rough . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Ray Diesel is hoping to utilize the glory hole as he is pleasuring his enormous cock . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

MenatPlay is back where it all started…in the office! This five scene collection . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Tyler Morgan and Stephen Charles - A simple 'good morning' turns into a bareback . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Joe Gage knows dicks! Long ones, fat ones, cut and uncut ones... but most of all . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

How can something that's supposed to be relaxing be so exciting? Not even halfway . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2015

Sex is everywhere if you know where to look. In San Francisco horny guys jack off . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Mike is questioning Zane in the locker room about his relationship with Billy. Zane . . .

Studio:
Play
Premium Title

"Don't be shy, I just want to wash your cock!" - that's how it all starts out, simple . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2015

The sight of slick and shiny steel, the grip of a hard tool in your hand… what . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

In prison, hard men scratch their itches by dominating the shy boys who won't say . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016
Premium Title

The Gage men are back! Rules will be broken...Shot on Location in Apple Valley, CA. . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Mike DeMarko

No Comments to Show