Aliases: Angelo Cruz, Angel Cruz (ii)
Years Active: 2014 -
Born: April 30th 1992 / Taurus
Birth Place: Colombia
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 5ft 10in
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: right upper arm/shoulder; text across left pec; ri...
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Angel Cruz (Male)
Angel Cruz (Male)
Angel Cruz (Male)
Angel Cruz (Male)
Angel Cruz (Male)
Angel Cruz (Male)

Angel Cruz Biography

Angel Cruz is a popular gay porn star known for his contract star status with Cockyboys.com.

Career

Angel Cruz joined the adult industry in 2014, filming his first scene with Gay War Games. Cruz began working behind the cameras at first, but his interest in kink and fetish and his theater/performance background urged him to become a performer. Since then, Cruz has become a contract star for Cockyboys, as well as working with a variety of different studios before his contract period.

Star Quotes

"I'm top without a doubt. In my private life I like to dominate more and hold the reins."

(28 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2019

Young Cummers

For this bunch of young mates, the only thing that really counts is the quantity . . .

Studio:
Play

Golden Boys

All of these horny men enjoy two things, golden showers and anal sex. Warm urine . . .

Studio:
Play

At My Master's Feet

Four scenes with super hot and incredibly cute twinks from Hard Kinks Madrid. Each . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2015

Cop's Hell

To forget their stressful work, these gay cops need to lose themselves in very intense . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

The Banquet

This video is about the transformation of consumption into care. It explores the . . .

Studio:

A Helpful Hand

When was the last time when you had to move out and grab all these heavy furniture . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Colby & Angel Flip Flop

These two are barely giving Mickey Knox a chance to film the video they are so explosive . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Angelic

Angel's intense energy and Mickey's ability to take one hell of a pounding makes . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

Raw Double Penetrations 5

No ass is spared in the fifth installment of “Raw Double Penetrations”! Devin . . .

Studio:
Play

Prowling For Lifeguards

Mickey Knox and Christian Bay are on vacation together and are looking for a little . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

Just Plain Cocky 2 (Disc 2)

Jake Jaxson presents another volume of the cockiest CockyBoys - curated just for . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016

Boss

Cocky Boys newcomer Tegan Zayne teams up with super hung Boomer Banks for the opening . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page

Related Spotlight Posts

By: Fluffy Flannigan  Category: best-of

January 18, 2019 Summertime is undoubtedly the best time of the year. The temperature rises in way more ways than on ...

Comments and Reviews for Angel Cruz (Male)

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter