JD Phoenix video on demand - Page 2

14 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: J.D. Phoenix
Born: August 4th 1993 / Leo
Birth Place: Troy, NY, US United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Design on back
Submit/Correct Star Bio

JD Phoenix
JD Phoenix
JD Phoenix
JD Phoenix
JD Phoenix
JD Phoenix

JD Phoenix Porn Biography

JD Phoenix is best known for his perfect ass, being incredibly flirty, and having boy-next-door good looks. JD grew up in a small town in upstate New York. He was very athletic in High School and spent a lot of time trying to be a jock, but often spent his evenings in the gay bars of Albany. School wasn't easy for JD socially, but he made the best of it. He decided to move to Vegas to attend College at CSN, but had ultimately decided on a different path at that stage in his life. JD was in control of his destiny. "I started in this industry at the age of 18. Started with the glamorous Seancody in late September, and then early October of 2011. I only shot two scenes with them one solo and a duo with Calvin, I was known by Cole". Stated Phoenix. He is very open minded and can be quite the "wild card". JD is totally versatile, but does describe himself as a power bottom. "I declare I am the official power bottom. I execute what it truly means to be a power bottom. I'm in control of the dick going in and out of my ass and can take a pounding. I've actually never come in contact with a guys dick that is too big that I wouldn't be willing to have sex". JD is brave enough to handle whatever's thrown his way. He has since moved from Vegas back to New York and onto working with CockyBoys.com. JD went back to school as well and is working on a Fine Arts Degree. He intends on moving back to Vegas where he says he belongs. JD has always and still has a good sense of what He wants to be and who he is.After a break from porn, JD has been working for Icon Male.

Notable Scenes and Sexy Partners

  • Cockyboys.com's A Thing Of Beauty with Gabriel Clark and Colby Keller
  • Icon Male's Brothers with Connor Maguire
  • Jake Jaxson's Rise with Jett Black and also Solo

Title Any
(44 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2018

JD Phoenix is crushing hard on his frat brother Blaze Austin -- and finally seduces

. . .

Studio:
7 Ratings

Super sexy 19 year-old smoke twink JD Phoenix hops in bed with a pack of Benson & . . .

Studio:
4 Ratings

Smooth-talking stud Michael convinces the hotel clerk to extend his stay so he can . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Hot older/younger couple Michael Roman and JD Phoenix are celebrating their anniversary . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

JD Phoenix and Jett Black are two of our newest CockyBoys, so you know they've

. . .

Studio:
6 Ratings
Release Year: 2015
Premium Title

College reunion, a hotel room, a break from work...who knows when Opportunity Knocks? . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Ten hot and horny smokers, six raunchy scenes, all in just one DVD...NICOTEEN 2! . . .

Studio:
6 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Buddies who love to get naked , light up andsmoke hard blowing smoke on each other's . . .

Studio:
6 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Gabriel Clark, Ricky Roman, Ty Roderick, and many more are all apart of this collection . . .

Studio:
6 Ratings

Nothing but FULL FLAVOR will satisfy your cravings! Chain smoking twinks light up . . .

Studio:
5 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

In the third installment of Big Dick Boys, Bravo Delta leads an all-star cast of . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

Calling all Zeb Atlas fans--this is the collection for you! Worship his perfectly . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for JD Phoenix

No Comments to Show