JD Phoenix video on demand - Page 3

14 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: J.D. Phoenix
Born: August 4th 1993 / Leo
Birth Place: Troy, NY, US United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Design on back
Submit/Correct Star Bio

JD Phoenix
JD Phoenix
JD Phoenix
JD Phoenix
JD Phoenix
JD Phoenix

JD Phoenix Porn Biography

JD Phoenix is best known for his perfect ass, being incredibly flirty, and having boy-next-door good looks. JD grew up in a small town in upstate New York. He was very athletic in High School and spent a lot of time trying to be a jock, but often spent his evenings in the gay bars of Albany. School wasn't easy for JD socially, but he made the best of it. He decided to move to Vegas to attend College at CSN, but had ultimately decided on a different path at that stage in his life. JD was in control of his destiny. "I started in this industry at the age of 18. Started with the glamorous Seancody in late September, and then early October of 2011. I only shot two scenes with them one solo and a duo with Calvin, I was known by Cole". Stated Phoenix. He is very open minded and can be quite the "wild card". JD is totally versatile, but does describe himself as a power bottom. "I declare I am the official power bottom. I execute what it truly means to be a power bottom. I'm in control of the dick going in and out of my ass and can take a pounding. I've actually never come in contact with a guys dick that is too big that I wouldn't be willing to have sex". JD is brave enough to handle whatever's thrown his way. He has since moved from Vegas back to New York and onto working with CockyBoys.com. JD went back to school as well and is working on a Fine Arts Degree. He intends on moving back to Vegas where he says he belongs. JD has always and still has a good sense of what He wants to be and who he is.After a break from porn, JD has been working for Icon Male.

Notable Scenes and Sexy Partners

  • Cockyboys.com's A Thing Of Beauty with Gabriel Clark and Colby Keller
  • Icon Male's Brothers with Connor Maguire
  • Jake Jaxson's Rise with Jett Black and also Solo

Title Any
(44 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

Colby Keller is a different kind of sex tourist. With the help of a new technology, . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings

This release from Boys-Smoking.com is full flavor… Taste Me is nearly 100 minutes . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Hunky!” That's the first word that usually comes to mind when you see Alex Mecum. . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

After Father Patrick (Brendan Patrick) leaves the church in disgrace, he is visited . . .

Studio:
23 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

In this story from another time, Hugh Humbert, an older gentleman full of mystery, . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Scorching hot sexy daddies want nothing more than the touch of a beautiful young . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

From director Nica Noelle comes FOUR steamy stories of lust, temptation, and burning . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Two older college buddies decide to get together and catch up on a small trip—they . . .

Studio:
40 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

In the intense third installment of Nica Noelle's “Forbidden Encounters,” smoking . . .

Studio:
27 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

‘Intensity' builds. It swells, it overcomes, it makes hot studs surrender to relentless . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

In Chi Chi LaRue's Dirty Lil Brother, superstar Jason Phoenix gets down and dirty . . .

Studio:
23 Ratings
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

When an average sized cock does not make the cut, these cock hungry bottoms crave . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for JD Phoenix

No Comments to Show