Welcome gay.hottheaters.com customer,

gay.hottheaters.com's parent company is GayHotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to GayHotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from gay.hottheaters.com is available on GayHotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Lance Hart

77
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Aliases: Link (i), Bishop Hart
Years Active: 2009 -
Born: May 19th 1979 / Taurus
Birth Place: United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 8in
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lance Hart
Lance Hart
Lance Hart
Lance Hart
Lance Hart
Lance Hart

Lance Hart Biography

Lance Hart is a versatile performer who shoots straight, bisexual, gay, and fetish content. Read the GayHotMovies interview with Lance Hart HERE.

Career

Lance Hart's career in the adult industry began in 2013. The star has filmed in many genres of XXX, and as he identifying as bisexual, films with male, female, and transgender partners. Not only is Hart versatile in his sexual orientation, however: Hart films BDSM scenes in both submissive and dominant roles.

Interesting Facts

Lance Hart is married to fellow performer Charlotte Sartre.

Star Quotes

"It's the subtle things that feel the best- being in a sling and getting fucked by 20 guys sounds extravagant, but once you've done it, it loses sensation."

Awards

  • 2020 AVN Niche Performer of the Year

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(46 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-03-10
Premium Title

Paul Canon is nervous to meet his girlfriend's parents, but her father, Lance Hart, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Christian Wilde, Penny Barber, and Ruckus are in the afterlife, they just don't know . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

Hot Rock Confessions Part 1 Bareback: Once spa employee Paul Canon gets a glimpse . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

If you're like me, you love jerking off to stories or videos of dads having sex with . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

If you're like me, you love jerking off to stories or videos of dads having sex with . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

I’m pretty thrilled about this one. Sergeant Miles and Daniel Hausser are amazing . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Elder Zachary with his toned, slim body, has always been a handsome young man and . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

After my first DVD release went so well, I went extra hard with the next run. I booked . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

When these two guys realize they've been fucking the same girl they realize they . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Hey guys, I've had the pleasure of making movies with some of the hottest and most . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

He came home to find another dick in his wife's mouth, so he just had to try it himself! . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Magnificent bisexual sex! This kind of three-way makes for the best moments in the . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page

Related Spotlight Posts

By: Stoney Rubble  Category: updates

October 30, 2020 It's Halloween weekend ghouls and boils, and everyone is entitled to one good scare! However, due t ...

By: Stoney Rubble  Category: movie-reviews

March 16, 2020 Family Dick 16 is an exclusive on GayHotMovies from Bareback Network! Starring Lance Hart, Logan Cr ...

By: Stoney Rubble  Category: interviews

January 27, 2020 Lance Hart is the crossover star of our generation who has seemingly done it all, but there's so mu ...

By: Stoney Rubble  Category: best-of

August 30, 2019 It's not about the derring-do, but the derring-DON'T. Gay Super Villains from director Lance Hart ...

By: Stoney Rubble  Category: best-of

May 15, 2019 Lance Hart has just launched his newest studio Lance Hart Studios and GayHotMovies has the exclusiv ...

Comments and Reviews for Lance Hart

Bayway says:
 Lance Hart has been aroud forever.He started out over at Sean Cody. Always said he was straight in his shoots over at Kink Men. Something about him not genuine.