D.O.

18 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Dionisio
Years Active: 2007 - 2014
Born: May 8th 1978 / Taurus
Birth Place: La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina Argentina
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 6ft
Penis: 8in uncut
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Piercings: Ears
Submit/Correct Star Bio

D.O.
D.O.
D.O.
D.O.
D.O.
D.O.

D.O.'s Star Biography

With his exotic masculine beauty and hard-as-rock chiseled physique, D.O. was destined for a life in front of the camera. Over the course of his adult life, the Argentinean sex symbol has become household name through the success he has found in the fashion and adult entertainment industries, a crossover accomplishment that makes his career an undeniable standout.

Before entering the modeling world, D.O. soared as a competition-level gymnast and later studied advertising as a young adult. Because of his intense training as an athlete from childhood, the impressive condition of his body led him to pursue work as a fitness model in his early 20s, sparking his move to Buenos Aires for a new start. From there, he signed with an industry and flourished on runways and magazines major fashion capitals like Paris and Milan. This achievement served as the launching pad for yet another victory in television, where he worked as a host for three years.

On the cusp of his 30s, he decided that he wanted to reinvent himself again and was drawn to the idea of gay porn. Knowing just how prevalent the market was in the United States, he set his sights on establishing himself there. In 2007, he made his debut in Obsession of DO , produced by Black Scorpion. The performance marked the beginning of a bright career that followed with a contract with Raging Stallion Studios (where he won the "Man of the Year" award in 2011) and film roles with major studios like Falcon Studios and Naked Sword. Though he performed as a top in his earlier works, the next head-turning moment for D.O. came with his first bottoming scene in Lucas Entertainment’s Auditions 48: Popping D.O.’s Cherry, alongside HotRod.

D.O.’s empire is not restricted to film and television. His 200-page photography book, FREEDOM , reflects his exposure to the realms of porn and fashion and linked him with 20 of the most gifted photographers on the globe. On the book, D.O. says:”“sexuality and freedom are two great emotions that match perfectly together. It’s a scream for life and it gives all people a great feeling of joy and pleasure.”

Interesting Fact!

D.O. is an animal lover and proud owner of four cats and two Turkish angoras.

Title Any
(33 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Diego gets an anonymous phone call about his boyfriend William cheating on him. He . . .

Studio:
4 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Athletic stunner Jake Porter can’t wait to get his virtual reality glasses on so . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Let us go back to 378BC, Greece, and revisit the story of the Sacred Band of Thebes, . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Whether it's fuck buddies who constantly tempt each other, a photographer pushing . . .

Studio:
6 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Dark and handsome Pietro Duarte is out for revenge! He’s avenging his uncle’s . . .

Studio:
5 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

You are invited to enter the land of impulse, dreams and desire with Naked Sword's . . .

Studio:
6 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

There's something stimulating about a man in a suit and successful entrepreneur Roman . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Getting close to nature sexually inspires these smokin' campers to commit the hottest . . .

Studio:
6 Ratings
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

Donato Reyes and D.O. take things slow with fully body kisses, tender touches and . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

The laborers in Use Me Like A Tool know more than just a couple tricks of their trade. . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

The temperature is rising and this group of studs sends the mercury even higher with . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

What happens when you combine a shared glass of wine, delicious picnic, passionate . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for D.O.

No Comments to Show