New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Alias: Jack of Trade
Born: Mar 31st 1984
Birth Place: Atlanta, GA, US
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Black
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Jack of Trades Pornstar Biography

Jack of Trades is a black male actor. Jack of Trades was born on Mar 31, 1984. It is noteworthy that Jack of Trades, an Aries, shares the exact birthday with Lani Kaluha. Jack of Trades is originally from Atlanta, GA, US.

's Porn Career

Jack of Trades has focused on working with Ty Lattimore Entertainment, Bacchus, and Black Sugar. He is extremely gifted and has performed in videos which are associated with 18 categories. These span the spectrum from casting and auditions to amateur bareback , and gay amateurs.

Jack of Trades has worked with a number of models including Seduction, Little Ken as well as Jay-R. Of all of his costars, you can see Jack of Trades appearing most frequently with Anaconda. They have been in 12 titles together. Their most recent joint effort, Cockfest, was released in 2012 by Bacchus. Some of the other videos in which they have performed together include B-Ball Black #5 (Bacchus), Black N' Large #6 (Bacchus), and Black Gang Bang Boyz 2 (Bacchus).

The list of movies in which Jack of Trades is featured contains Jacking: The Auditions Vol 1, Jockstrap Bruthas and Break His Back In 2. The majority of his films are part of a series. The collection of movie series in which Jack of Trades is featured contains Mandingo Men, Big, Black & Beautiful (Bacchus) and Break His Back In!.

While Jack of Trades is not retired it has been 7 years since his last movie. We hope that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some fantastic new work from him in the near future.

Title Any

Massive Members Only

Video: Massive Members Only
Preview

5 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

This is a special club and it's only for "Massive Members Only". Nice thick and big . . .

Studio:

Hit It Raw

Video: Hit It Raw
Preview

52 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Sometimes in life you've gotta "Hit It" when you can! For power top Ty, opportunity . . .

Studio:

Cockfest

Video: Cockfest
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

The Bacchus Cockfest is underway and you are all cordially invited to get a peek. . . .

Studio:

Young Hung Brothas On The Down Low

Video: Young Hung Brothas On The Down Low
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Shhh...keep it quiet. Nobody needs to know that these young brothers are on the . . .

Studio:

Fire In The Hole 3

Video: Fire In The Hole 3
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

His hot, hungry hole is burning with the heat of smoking, gay ass loving! These guys . . .

Studio:

Tight Asses Big Dicks #8

Video: Tight Asses Big Dicks #8
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

These well hung studs with impressive rods use all of their power to spread the tight, . . .

Studio:

As Black As It Gets #9

Video: As Black As It Gets #9
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

It's all about that black, juicy dick and that brotha bubble butt. It's permanent . . .

Studio:

Black Cocksuckers 3

Video: Black Cocksuckers 3
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Hungry lips service Big Black Cocks.
These insatiable black cock hounds suck . . .

Studio:

Black Gang Bang Boyz 2

Video: Black Gang Bang Boyz 2
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Anything goes with this down and dirties gang! It's brother-fucking brother and . . .

Studio:

Anaconda - Big Black & Beautiful

Video: Anaconda - Big Black & Beautiful
Preview

8 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Can't get enough Anaconda? Wrap yourself around the most dangerous snake in town . . .

Studio:
2 3 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Jack of Trades

No Comments to Show