Ryan Rose

19 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Pierce (Sean Cody)
Years Active: 2013 -
Born: November 2nd 1985 / Scorpio
Birth Place: Chicago, IL, US United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 6ft 3in
Penis: 8in cut
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: marine themed tattoos on right arm and top left back.
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Ryan Rose
Ryan Rose
Ryan Rose
Ryan Rose
Ryan Rose
Ryan Rose

Ryan Rose Porn Biography

Ryan Rose (aka Pierce of SeanCody.com) is known for being Falcon Studios' longest signed exclusive porn star, as well as being the 2014 face of Rentboy.com. Ryan started his career when faced with unexpected unemployment from his job as a construction worker and on-site supervisor of residential development. He is a former Marine, once stationed at Washington's Marine Barracks. Ryan's name was developed as a tribute to Derek Rose of the Chicago Bulls. He is obviously a sports fan and once played football while attending college, which he left for the discipline and structure of the Marines. Ryan came out at the ripe age of nineteen. His parents have mustered some tepid support for his porn career. "At first it was kind of rough - they thought I was in the hotel, sucking off camera guys and stuff," he stated. "But once they realized it's not like that, and I'm safe, they kind of eased into it a little bit more" When asked about his sexuality, Ryan once stated, "I'm not huge on labels. However, in my personal life I am gay but professionally bisexual. I'm probably going to get a lot of grief from that but I'm just being honest. If it's acceptable to be gay for pay, why can't I be bisexual for pay? Double standards? LOL!". In his free time he loves to keep fit and describes himself as a total gym-rat. Ryan is based out of Southwest Florida.

Notable Scenes and Sexy Partners

  • Hot House Video's Saddle Up with Brian Bonds

Awards

  • 2014 Grabby for Best Versatile Performer
  • 2013 Falcon Studios' Man Of The Year

Title Any
(61 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2015

Lost in a sea of romance newlyweds Ryan Rose and Duncan Black find true love in each . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Welcome to the 'Sex Pad': an upscale high-rise apartment of discreet decadence, a . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

This gym is filled with Falcon Musclebound studs, and the hand-picked cast of eight . . .

Studio:
4 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Go ahead and google them. Police records, jail time, bum raps, DUIs, domestic assault, . . .

Studio:
5 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

'Sexflix and Chill'? Getting some hot action is as easy as sending a quick text with . . .

Studio:
5 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

“When I first started this journey I knew who I was. That’s changed a few times . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Five horny studs from the class of ‘85 head up to a cabin in the woods for the . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Slip into an exclusive, full-service spa, where the gorgeous, muscled clients and . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Take a 'Desert Getaway' with the stunning men of Falcon as they navigate the beautiful . . .

Studio:
4 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

A secluded cabin in the woods is the perfect place to be Buck Naked, and when everyone . . .

Studio:
3 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

When Sebastian Kross undulates his smooth gymnast's body, he's a mass of muscle almost . . .

Studio:
5 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

When athletes get an injury, they head straight to the 'Jock Doc', and when the doctor . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Ryan Rose

No Comments to Show