New here? Get 20 free minutes of watch time: Unlock 25,000 Movies, Try GayHotMovies.com now! Free Instant Access
BJ Slater
Alias: B.J. Slater
Born: Jul 21st 1965
Birth Place: San Diego, California, USA
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

B.J. Slater is an actor in gay pornography, as well as a few bi titles, who got his start in the fast paced and hard pounding world of adult entertainment in 1990. Slater is best known for his film roles in the mid-1990s and is often described as one of the 'big name' gay porn stars of that era for both his massive cock and his legitimate acting chops. The fact that B.J. is credited in over 100 films didn't hurt his reputation any either.

By the end of the 1990s Slater had a brief hiatus from acting in pornography but was taking acting roles in mainstream films and performing his own stunts. Recently Slater has signed an exclusive contract with Treasure Island and will be appearing in films as a performer again shortly.

Awards

* 1992 Adult Video News Awards winner of Best Newcomer
* 1992 Grabby Awards winner of Best Supporting Actor for performances in "The Ivy League," "Someone In Mind" and "True"
* 1996 Men in Video Awards (Probie) winner of Hottest Cock in Condom
* 2000 GayVN Awards winner of Performer Special Achievement Award for AIDS Causes

Title Any

TIMFuck Vol. 1

Video: TIMFuck Vol. 1
Preview

7 Ratings
Release Year: 2011
Premium Title

The first installment of TIMFuck is bringing you some of your favorite aggressive . . .

Studio:

Fucktards

Video: Fucktards
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2012
Premium Title

Fucktards is an ode to every man who feels an overwhelming sexual desire and acts . . .

Studio:

What I Can't See 3

Video: What I Can't See 3
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 2011
Premium Title

When TIM made the original "What I Can't See" over ten years ago, it created a stir . . .

Studio:

Breeding Season 2

Video: Breeding Season 2
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2010
Premium Title

With all of my videos, the concept is simple: bring together men who love to fuck . . .

Studio:

The 1000 Load Fuck

Video: The 1000 Load Fuck
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 2009
Premium Title

In this "shocking work of porn genius," Paul Morris and Treasure Island Media deliver . . .

Studio:

Manfuck Manifesto

Video: Manfuck Manifesto
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 2011
Premium Title

The Manfuck Manifesto is simple: fuck to live and live to fuck. It's a deeply held . . .

Studio:

Bone Deep

Video: Bone Deep
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 2009
Premium Title

From the infamous Paul Morris comes the wildest Treasure Island Media title ever, . . .

Studio:

Delirium

Video: Delirium
Preview

4 Ratings
Release Year: 1992

Don't miss this classic feature full of big dicks and harcore fucking! Led by the . . .

Studio:

Command Performance

Video: Command Performance
Preview

5 Ratings
Release Year: 1992

In this steamy classic from Falcon Studios, a piano drives the command performance . . .

Studio:

Glamboys Of Hollywood 2

Video: Glamboys Of Hollywood 2
Preview

7 Ratings
Release Year: 1996

You won't want to miss this must-see classic from Vivid Man Video! Indulge in a whopping . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 8 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for BJ Slater

No Comments to Show