Mike Lamas

23
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Aliases: Mike Chavez, Miguel Lopez, Mike Llamas, Michael Lamas
Born: August 3rd 1970 / Leo
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Latin
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Mike Lamas
Mike Lamas
Mike Lamas

Mike Lamas' Porn Star Biography

Mike Lamas, also sometimes known as Miguel Lopez, Mike Llama and Mike Chavez, is a gay porn performer who got his start in the fast paced and hard pounding would of adult entertainment in 1992 at about the age of 22. A versatile performer Mike has both topped and bottomed in various films.

Title Any
(120 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2005
Date Added: 2019-08-10

The way a man relates to another man can be pretty unpredictable and capricious. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1995
Premium Title

From the busy streets of L.A. to the snow filled mountains of Big Bear, a wild adventure . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1995

Explosive action… Men cruising and tempting one another with the ferocity of wild . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1994

When indulge in this classic Rage production, you're headed to the south of the border . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1996

Blue Blake stars as a fortunate teller who knows all…and lucky for you, he's sharing . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1995

Are you ready to "SLIP IT IN?" Jeff Hammond has a tight ass, one that he's more than . . .

Studio:

When they yell "fore" they don't mean golf. The foreskin is flying around these hot . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1997

Vivid Man presents the first volume to the series "Latin Loads". This is the best . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2001

You've seen them on the prowl, sleek, confident and hungry, those thom kats are searching . . .

Studio:

In a 4-hr compilation, hot guys are found doing what they instinctively know how . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2000

Men In Motion Vol. 5, a compilation of great five classic scenes, some of which feature . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2006

This is one HOT compilation film! Almost four hours of intense male on male fucking . . .

Studio:
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Mike Lamas

No Comments to Show