New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
  1. Making New Friends
  2. Our Labor Is Sex
Paul Canon
Alias: Paul Cannon
Born: Apr 30th 1991 / Aries
Gender: Male
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Paul Canon Pornstar Biography

Paul Canon is a male model. Paul was born on Apr 30, 1991. It is worth mentioning that this Taurus is exactly the same age as Nathalie Lawson.

Paul's Porn Career

Paul Canon has worked with adult movie studios including Men.com, Man Royale, and Next Door Studios. This adult model is highly gifted and has acted in videos which involve 26 categories. The list of categories includes smooth, vignette plots and even big cocks.

Mr. Canon has performed with a sizable group of performers which include Casey Jacks, Chad Piper as well as Mike Maverick. He has appeared in 7 videos with Markie More; the most of any of him costars. Their most recent video, Deep Greeting, was released in 2018 by Next Door Studios. Some of the other films in which they have appeared together include Friendly Vacation (Next Door Raw), 3some Breeding (Next Door Raw), and Bareback My Boyfriend (Next Door Raw).

The list of films in which Paul Canon appears includes Fleet Week, The Bayou and Introducing Pornstars. Fewer than half of his films are part of a series. The list of movie series in which Paul is featured includes Next Door Casting, Stealth Fuckers and Pranksters.

Title Any

Making New Friends

Video: Making New Friends
Preview

4 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-03-12

After chilling together by the pool, Paul Canon is ready to get his hands on Chad . . .

Studio:

Our Labor Is Sex

Video: Our Labor Is Sex
Preview

3 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-03-08
Premium Title

Brazilian stud Diego Sans and brown-haired hunk Pierce Paris explain how much

. . .

Studio:

Space Invaders

Video: Space Invaders
Preview

8 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

A regular session at the gym leads to more when Jordan Boss cross paths with Paul

. . .

Studio:

Shower Bait 2

Video: Shower Bait 2
Preview

6 Ratings
Premium Title

"Don't be shy, I just want to wash your cock!" - that's how it all starts out, simple . . .

Studio:

Ass Controller

Video: Ass Controller
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Paul’s boyfriend is out of town for a week and gets him an electronic butt plug . . .

Studio:

Pranksters

Video: Pranksters
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Paul Canon leads this new series on pranking innocent hotties by pantsing them

. . .

Studio:

Friendly Vacation

Video: Friendly Vacation
Preview

10 Ratings

After settling into their vacation rental for the week, old friends Scotty Zee and . . .

Studio:

Introducing Pornstars

Video: Introducing Pornstars
Preview

8 Ratings

Introducing new pornstars to the Next Door Buddies line-up. First off, Derek Bolt . . .

Studio:

Justice League - A XXX Gay Parody

Video: Justice League - A XXX Gay Parody
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

The superheroes rejoice when they discover Superman is alive! What better way to . . .

Studio:

3some Breeding

Video: 3some Breeding
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Dakota Young sneaks out of bed as boyfriend Connor Halsted sleeps, making his way . . .

Studio:

The Bayou

Video: The Bayou
Preview

11 Ratings
Premium Title

Tobias and Paul are on a couples' road trip towards the backwoods bayou and somehow . . .

Studio:

Deep Greeting

Video: Deep Greeting
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

The last person Scotty Zee would ever expect to come over this late at night would . . .

Studio:
2 3 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Paul Canon

No Comments to Show