New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
  1. Space Invaders
Paul Canon
Alias: Paul Cannon
Born: Apr 30th 1991 / Aries
Gender: Male
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Paul Canon Pornstar Biography

Paul Canon is a male adult model. Paul Canon was born on Apr 30, 1991. It is worth mentioning that this Taurus is exactly the same age as Nathalie Lawson.

Paul's Porn Career

Mr. Paul Canon has worked with adult video studios including Men.com, Drive Shaft, and Next Door Studios. He is highly skilled and has acted in films which involve 25 categories. These span the spectrum from smooth to bareback sex and, additionally, Hd Movies -> Streaming Video.

Paul Canon has performed with a number of performers which include Jay Roberts, Jake Davis as well as Dakota Young. Of all of his costars, you can find Mr. Paul Canon appearing most often with Markie More. The two of them have been in 7 titles together. Their most recent film, Deep Greeting, became available in 2018 by Next Door Studios. Some of the other videos in which they are featured together include Bareback My Boyfriend (Next Door Raw), Friendly Vacation (Next Door Raw), and 3some Breeding (Next Door Raw).

The list of videos in which Mr. Paul Canon has acted includes Fleet Week, The Bayou and Introducing Pornstars. Fewer than half of his movies are part of a series. The list of movie series in which Paul has acted contains ShowerBait, Peepers and Pranksters.

Title Any

Space Invaders

Video: Space Invaders
Preview

7 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

A regular session at the gym leads to more when Jordan Boss cross paths with Paul

. . .

Studio:

Shower Bait 2

Video: Shower Bait 2
Preview

5 Ratings
Premium Title

"Don't be shy, I just want to wash your cock!" - that's how it all starts out, simple . . .

Studio:

Ass Controller

Video: Ass Controller
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Paul’s boyfriend is out of town for a week and gets him an electronic butt plug . . .

Studio:

Pranksters

Video: Pranksters
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Paul Canon leads this new series on pranking innocent hotties by pantsing them

. . .

Studio:

Friendly Vacation

Video: Friendly Vacation
Preview

9 Ratings

After settling into their vacation rental for the week, old friends Scotty Zee and . . .

Studio:

Introducing Pornstars

Video: Introducing Pornstars
Preview

7 Ratings

Introducing new pornstars to the Next Door Buddies line-up. First off, Derek Bolt . . .

Studio:

Justice League - A XXX Gay Parody

Video: Justice League - A XXX Gay Parody
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

The superheroes rejoice when they discover Superman is alive! What better way to . . .

Studio:

3some Breeding

Video: 3some Breeding
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Dakota Young sneaks out of bed as boyfriend Connor Halsted sleeps, making his way . . .

Studio:

The Bayou

Video: The Bayou
Preview

10 Ratings
Premium Title

Tobias and Paul are on a couples' road trip towards the backwoods bayou and somehow . . .

Studio:

Deep Greeting

Video: Deep Greeting
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

The last person Scotty Zee would ever expect to come over this late at night would . . .

Studio:
2 3 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Paul Canon

No Comments to Show